Mattel Barbie pool and doll

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie pool and doll
from £16.71to £22.994 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie doll set
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: doll with swimsuit, pool including slide, towel accessory, drinks and integrated cup holders
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie pool and doll
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOX DAMAGED! Barbie 11.5-Inch Blonde and Pool Playset with Slide and Accessories
BOX DAMAGED! Barbie 11.5-Inch Blonde and Pool Playset with Slide and Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£16.71
Shipping: Free
BOX DAMAGED! Barbie 11.5-Inch Blonde and Pool Playset with Slide and Accessories
BOX DAMAGED! Barbie 11.5-Inch Blonde and Pool Playset with Slide and Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel Barbie Doll, 11.5-Inch Blonde and Pool Playset with Slide and Accessories GHL91
Barbie Doll, 11.5-Inch Blonde and Pool Playset with Slide and Accessories GHL91, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Doll, 11.5-Inch Blonde and Pool Playset with Slide and Accessories GHL91
Barbie Doll, 11.5-Inch Blonde and Pool Playset with Slide and Accessories GHL91, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: doll with swimsuit, pool including slide, towel accessory, drinks and integrated cup holders
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie pool and doll
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie pool and doll
clearance_and_discounts
prodImage
£16.71
Shipping: Free
hasslefreelimited
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
hasslefreelimited
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
clearance_and_discounts
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel