Mattel Barbie Camping Ken Doll (HHR66)
- Barbie Ken Camping Set
- Inspired by Barbie Adventures Together
- Includes plaid shirt, jeans, sneakers, accessories
- Accessories: cooler box, map, binoculars
- Recommended age: from 3 years
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Camping Ken Doll (HHR66)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Barbie It Takes Two Camping Set with Blonde Ken Doll in Plaid Shirt & Accessories Including Cooler, Map & More, HHR66 1943697
Head to the great outdoors with Barbie dolls inspired by the hit series, Barbie It Takes Two. Dressed in his signature camping look, Ken doll wears a plaid 'button-up' shirt, distressed jeans and casual white sneakers. Cool camping accessories include sunglasses, binoculars, a map, snack, water bottle and a personalized cooler that opens and closes. Kids ages 3 years old and up will love exploring favorite stories and dreaming up new adventures with Barbie and friends inspired by Barbie It Takes Two. They can collect more Barbie dolls and toys to dream up adventures with the whole crew. Celebrate the Kencore fashion trend with the original inspiration., Manufacturer: Mattel

£27.14
£37.13
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Barbie It Takes Two Camping Set with Blonde Ken Doll in Plaid Shirt & Accessories Including Cooler, Map & More, HHR66 B09NJQGR3P
Head to the great outdoors with Barbie dolls inspired by the hit series, Barbie It Takes Two. Dressed in his signature camping look, Ken doll wears a plaid 'button-up' shirt, distressed jeans and casual white sneakers. Cool camping accessories include sunglasses, binoculars, a map, snack, water bottle and a personalized cooler that opens and closes. Kids ages 3 years old and up will love exploring favorite stories and dreaming up new adventures with Barbie and friends inspired by Barbie It Takes Two. They can collect more Barbie dolls and toys to dream up adventures with the whole crew. Celebrate the Kencore fashion trend with the original inspiration., Manufacturer: Mattel

£32.28
£40.51
Shipping: £8.23
with shipping: £8.23
Barbie It Takes Two Camping Ken Doll and Playset B09NJQGR3P
Head to the great outdoors with Barbie dolls inspired by the hit series, Barbie It Takes Two. Dressed in his signature camping look, Ken doll wears a plaid 'button-up' shirt, distressed jeans and casual white sneakers. Cool camping accessories include sunglasses, binoculars, a map, snack, water bottle and a personalized cooler that opens and closes. Kids ages 3 years old and up will love exploring favorite stories and dreaming up new adventures with Barbie and friends inspired by Barbie It Takes Two. They can collect more Barbie dolls and toys to dream up adventures with the whole crew. Celebrate the Kencore fashion trend with the original inspiration., Manufacturer: Mattel

£32.28
£40.51
Shipping: £8.23
with shipping: £8.23
Product Details
| Barbie Ken Camping Set |
| Inspired by Barbie Adventures Together |
| Includes plaid shirt, jeans, sneakers, accessories |
| Accessories: cooler box, map, binoculars |
| Recommended age: from 3 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Camping Ken Doll (HHR66)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products