Martin Guitars MA-130

Manufacturer: Martin Guitars
Martin Guitars MA-130
from £9.50to £19.997 offersManufacturer: Martin Guitars
• Martin Authentic Acoustic Superior Performance SP Strings
• Higher tensile strength, tinned core wire for a fuller tone and increased tuning stability
• Material: Silk & Steel
• Gauges: 0115, 014, 023, 028, 038, 047
• Bright and rich tones, corrosion-resistant and versatile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Martin Guitars MA-130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Martin MA130 Authentic Acoustic Guitar Strings Custom Silk & Steel .011.5 - 047
Martin MA130 Authentic Acoustic Guitar Strings Custom Silk & Steel .011.5 - 047, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.50
£11.90
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Martin MA130 11½-47 Silk & Steel Custom Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Martin MA130 11½-47 Silk & Steel Custom Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Martin Authentic Acoustic SP Silk & Steel 11.5-47 Folk Acoustic Guitar Strings MA130
Martin Authentic Acoustic SP Silk & Steel 11.5-47 Folk Acoustic Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£11.99
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Martin & Co Martin Authentic Acoustic Guitar String Set Silk & Steel Custom MA130
Martin Authentic Acoustic Guitar String Set Silk & Steel Custom MA130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.99
£16.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
MARTIN MA130 AUTHENTIC ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRINGS SP SILK & STEEL CUSTOM - 11.5-47
MARTIN MA130 AUTHENTIC ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRINGS SP SILK & STEEL CUSTOM - 11.5-47, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.19
Shipping: Free
Martin Authentic Acoustic SP Silk & Steel Guitar Strings (.011 - .047) MA130
Martin Authentic Acoustic SP Silk & Steel Guitar Strings (.011 - .047), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
Martin Authentic Acoustic Silk & Steel Custom Guitar Strings 11½-47
Martin Authentic Acoustic Silk & Steel Custom Guitar Strings 11½-47, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Martin Authentic Acoustic Superior Performance SP Strings
Higher tensile strength, tinned core wire for a fuller tone and increased tuning stability
Material: Silk & Steel
Gauges: 0115, 014, 023, 028, 038, 047
Bright and rich tones, corrosion-resistant and versatile

Price History

1M 3M
Martin Guitars MA-130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EJ27H
£9.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EJ12
£9.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss TU-02
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fender Running Logo Strap
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 16280
£10.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
D'Addario EPS510
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EJ11
£7.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez DCS50
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel