Manhattan Products Sound Science LED Bluetooth Speaker

Manufacturer: Manhattan Products
Manhattan Products Sound Science LED Bluetooth Speaker
from £7.95to £9.952 offersManufacturer: Manhattan Products
• Manhattan Sound Science Bluetooth Speaker (Clearance Price)
• Playback time of 5 hours
• Range of 10m
• microSD card reader (32 GB)
• Aux 3.5mm jack
• USB-A charging cable included
• 1200mAh battery
• Bluetooth v5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Products Sound Science LED Bluetooth Speaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Manhattan Products

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Sound Science Bluetooth Speaker 5 Hour Playback Time Range 10M Microsd 165259
Manhattan Sound Science Bluetooth Speaker 5 Hour Playback Time Range 10M Microsd, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Bluetooth Speaker Manhattan Sound Science LED MP3 AUX Portable – New 165259
Bluetooth Speaker Manhattan Sound Science LED MP3 AUX Portable – New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.95 / Unit
Product Details
Manhattan Sound Science Bluetooth Speaker (Clearance Price)
Playback time of 5 hours
Range of 10m
microSD card reader (32 GB)
Aux 3.5mm jack
USB-A charging cable included
1200mAh battery
Bluetooth v5
Built-in carrying handle
Manhattan Metallic Bluetooth Speaker (Clearance Price)
Microphone
FM radio
Output of 3W
Playback time of 6 hours
Range of 10m
microSD card reader
USB-A charging cable included
Dimensions: Width 9 cm, Depth 9 cm, Height 12 cm
Weight: 288 g

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Products Sound Science LED Bluetooth Speaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
Manhattan Products Sound Science LED Bluetooth Speaker
youritdelivered
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
e.support
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel