Maloja ColdilanaM

Price History
• Organic cotton corduroy pants
• Patch cargo pockets
• Front side slip pockets
• Elastic waistband at the back
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maloja ColdilanaM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maloja Coldilanam W Pink Women - Pants Maloja - Pink - 34430-1-8583-M - Size: M
Organic cotton cord pants with flat cargo pockets Cool cord pants made of organic cotton with patch flat cargo pockets on the thighs, front side pockets, comfortable waistband with elastic insert in the back. Circular Maloja MNTN People embroidery on the cargo pocket. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Maloja Coldilanam W Pink Women - Pants Maloja - Pink - 34430-1-8583-S - Size: S
Organic cotton cord pants with flat cargo pockets Cool cord pants made of organic cotton with patch flat cargo pockets on the thighs, front side pockets, comfortable waistband with elastic insert in the back. Circular Maloja MNTN People embroidery on the cargo pocket. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Black 38449-1-8833 Women - Pants Maloja - Black - 38449-1-8833-M - Size: M
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Brown 38449-1-8144 Women - Pants Maloja - Brown - 38449-1-8144-S - Size: S
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Brown 38449-1-8144 Women - Pants Maloja - Brown - 38449-1-8144-XS - Size: XS
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Brown 38449-1-8144 Women - Pants Maloja - Brown - 38449-1-8144-M - Size: M
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Brown 40444-1-8990 Women - Pants Maloja - Brown - 40444-1-8990-S/L - Size: S/L
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Purple Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 40444-1-8988-S/L - Size: S/L
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Purple Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 40444-1-8988-M/L - Size: M/L
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Black 40444-1-8833 Women - Pants Maloja - Black - 40444-1-8833-L/R - Size: L/R
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Brown 40444-1-8990 Women - Pants Maloja - Brown - 40444-1-8990-M/L - Size: M/L
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Black 40444-1-8833 Women - Pants Maloja - Black - 40444-1-8833-S/R - Size: S/R
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Brown 40444-1-8990 Women - Pants Maloja - Brown - 40444-1-8990-S/R - Size: S/R
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Purple Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 40444-1-8988-S/R - Size: S/R
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Brown 40444-1-8990 Women - Pants Maloja - Brown - 40444-1-8990-M/R - Size: M/R
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Purple Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 40444-1-8988-L/R - Size: L/R
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Black 40444-1-8833 Women - Pants Maloja - Black - 40444-1-8833-S/L - Size: S/L
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Purple Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 40444-1-8988-M/R - Size: M/R
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Black 40444-1-8833 Women - Pants Maloja - Black - 40444-1-8833-M/R - Size: M/R
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja ColdilanaM. W Black 40444-1-8833 Women - Pants Maloja - Black - 40444-1-8833-M/L - Size: M/L
Organic cotton corduroy pants with cargo pockets Cool corduroy pants made from organic cotton with large patch cargo pockets on the thighs, plus side slash pockets and back pockets for plenty of storage space. Thanks to the spandex content, our Cord Stretch is a very stretchy material that is comfortable to wear for climbing and MTB freeriding as well as for everyday use. The velvety soft surface ensures an exceptional look and feel and is made from 98% organic cotton. Composition: 98% Cotton (Organic), 2% Spandex
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Organic cotton corduroy pants
Patch cargo pockets
Front side slip pockets
Elastic waistband at the back

Price History

1M
Maloja ColdilanaM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maloja

Maloja CarolinaM
£83.60
Maloja CarolinaMCompare 1 Prices
Maloja MasettaM
£28.50
Maloja MasettaMCompare 1 Prices
Maloja PoppyM
£85.50
Maloja PoppyMCompare 1 Prices
Maloja RehM
£151.05
Maloja RehMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Stretch Short Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Vaude Women's Scopi Pant II
£84.66
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women
£88.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trouser W
£83.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
MAC Dream Straight Jeans (5401-90)
£75.30
Compare Prices
43 offers
Jack Wolfskin Gravity Slope Pants Women
£83.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mountain Equipment Chamois Pant
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£78.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Yaras Zip-Off Pant Women
£80.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's Badile Pants
£93.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel