Maloja CharrazM

Manufacturer: Maloja
from £105.45to £117.806 offersManufacturer: Maloja
• Stretch pants
• Material: 98% cotton, 2% elastane
• Pockets: Two side pockets, two back pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maloja CharrazM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maloja CharrazM Women - Pants Maloja - Brown - 38450-1-8144-S - Size: S
Wide cut corduroy pants Casually cut wide corduroy pants with a wide leg, two side slit pockets and two back pockets. The premium wide corduroy has a particularly soft feel with a subtle sheen down the line. In the garment dye process, the finished garments are dyed individually, creating particularly vibrant color effects. Cross Stretch - This fabric offers cross stretch and thus provides optimal freedom of moveme Garment Dye - Garment Dye denotes a dyeing process in which a completely manufactured garment made from raw material is subsequently given its colour. During the dyeing process, colour pigments are deposited at seams and edges, light shades arise and are characteristic of the unique washed look. Thus, leaves every garment with a unique look.
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
Maloja CharrazM. W Purple Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 40445-1-8988-S - Size: S
Wide cut corduroy pants Casual wide corduroy pants with a wide leg, two side pockets and two back pockets. The premium wide corduroy has a soft feel with a subtle sheen in the grain direction. Garment dyeing is the process of dyeing each piece individually to create a vibrant color effect. Specifications: This fabric stretches crosswise, ensuring optimal freedom of movement and comfort during physical activity. Garment Dye Garment Dye is a process in which a fully manufactured garment made from raw fabric is subsequently dyed. During this process, pigments settle along seams and edges, creating lighter shades that are characteristic of the washed look. This gives every garment its unique appearance.
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maloja CharrazM. W Black Women - Pants Maloja - Black - 40445-1-8833-M - Size: M
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
Maloja CharrazM. W Black Women - Pants Maloja - Black - 40445-1-8833-L - Size: L
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
Maloja CharrazM. W Purple Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 40445-1-8988-L - Size: L
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
Maloja CharrazM. W Purple Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 40445-1-8988-M - Size: M
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stretch pants
Material: 98% cotton, 2% elastane
Pockets: Two side pockets, two back pockets

Price History

1M
Maloja CharrazM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maloja

Maloja RehM
£163.40
Maloja RehMCompare 4 Prices
Maloja CarolinaM
£83.60
Maloja CarolinaMCompare 1 Prices
Maloja MasettaM
£31.35
Maloja MasettaMCompare 1 Prices
Maloja PoppyM
£93.10
Maloja PoppyMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser W
£104.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Fjällräven Daloa Shade Zip-Off Trouser Women
£107.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortovox Brenta Pants Women
£118.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT 3-Stage Trousers W
£108.15
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Winter Trouser W
£108.33
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Women
£131.10
Compare Prices
112 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Trousers Curved W
£108.81
Compare Prices
56 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women
£111.20
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Curved W Reg
£97.93
Compare Prices
68 offers
Marmot PreCip FullZip Pant Men
£98.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel