Makita UT1400

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UT1400
from £244.80to £449.199 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Mixer
• Power consumption: 1.3 kW
• No-load speed: 580 rpm
• Stirring basket diameter: 140 mm
• Tool holder: M14
• Sound power level: 97 dB
• Weight: 5.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UT1400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA UT1400 240v Paddle mixer ‎UT1400/2
MAKITA UT1400 240v Paddle mixer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£244.80
Shipping: Free
Makita UT1400 Single Variable Speed Paddle/Plaster Mixer up to 50Kg 110V/1300W UT14002
Makita UT1400 Single Variable Speed Paddle/Plaster Mixer up to 50Kg 110V/1300W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Makita UT1400 Paddle Mixer 240v UT1400/2
FeaturesUsed to stir and mix paint, glue, tile adhesive etc. Double Insulation Compact & Lightweight. Specification Mixing Capacity 30 kg Max...
prodImage
£356.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita UT1400 Single Variable Speed Paddle/Plaster Mixer up to 50Kg 240V/1300W UT14002
Makita UT1400 Single Variable Speed Paddle/Plaster Mixer up to 50Kg 240V/1300W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Makita UT1400/2 240V Paddle Mixer 1300W ‎UT1400/2
Makita UT1400/2 240V Paddle Mixer 1300W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£304.00
Shipping: Free
Makita UT1400 Paddle Mixer 1300W 240V ‎UT1400/2
Makita UT1400 Paddle Mixer 1300W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Paddle Mixer 140mm 50kg - 240V UT1400/2 ‎UT1400/2
Makita Paddle Mixer 140mm 50kg - 240V UT1400/2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UT1400/2 UT1400 Paddle Mixer 1300W 240V MAKUT1400 ‎UT1400/2
Makita UT1400/2 UT1400 Paddle Mixer 1300W 240V MAKUT1400, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£365.55
Shipping: Free
Makita UT1400/2 UT1400 Paddle Mixer 1300W 240V UT14002
Makita UT1400/2 UT1400 Paddle Mixer 1300W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£449.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Power consumption: 1.3 kW
No-load speed: 580 rpm
Stirring basket diameter: 140 mm
Tool holder: M14
Sound power level: 97 dB
Weight: 5.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UT1400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWD241
£248.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo RW 18 LTX 120 (601163850)
£250.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCD240N
£257.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hikoki UM36DAW4Z
£189.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UT1400
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£244.80
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£356.02
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel