Makita DUT130Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUT130Z
from £234.60to £372.4916 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Mixer
• Rotational Speed: 350 rpm - 1,300 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stirring basket diameter: 16.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUT130Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DUT130Z 18v Paddle mixer
MAKITA DUT130Z 18v Paddle mixer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£234.60
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Makita DUT130Z 18V LXT Brushless Mixer Mixing Drill 2 Speed - Bare Unit
Makita DUT130Z 18V LXT Brushless Mixer Mixing Drill 2 Speed - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£236.54
Shipping: Free
Makita DUT130Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Mixer Supplied in A Tool Bag - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Suitable for mixer Paddles up to 165mm with a m14 thread Mixing Paddle not included; supplied separately Tool holder shank m14 Maximum paddle diameter 165mm Not compatible with g-series batteries, Weight: 6.172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£277.59
Shipping: Free
Makita DUT130Z LXT Brushless Mixer 18V Bare Unit
Features CXT 12v MAX Cordless twinpack featuring a top quality drill driver and impact driver. Ideal for tradesmen. Specification DF333DZ Drill...
prodImage
£347.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUT130Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Paddle Mixer M14 Body Only
Makita DUT130Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Paddle Mixer M14 Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£267.45
Shipping: Free
Makita DUT130Z 18V LXT Brushless Mixer Bare Unit
Makita DUT130Z 18V LXT Brushless Mixer Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUT130Z 18V LXT Brushless Mixer Bare Unit
Makita DUT130Z 18V LXT Brushless Mixer Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£275.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUT130Z 18V Cordless Brushless Mixer Body Only
Makita DUT130Z 18V Cordless Brushless Mixer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£284.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Makita DUT130Z 18V LXT Brushless Mixer Mixing Drill 2 Speed Bare + Tool Bag DUT130Z BAG
Makita DUT130Z 18V LXT Brushless Mixer Mixing Drill 2 Speed Bare + Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£291.89
Shipping: Free
Makita DUT130Z 18V LXT Brushless Mixer Bare Unit
Makita DUT130Z 18V LXT Brushless Mixer Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£306.38
Shipping: Free
Makita DUT130Z LXT Brushless Mixer 18V Bare Unit
Makita DUT130Z LXT Brushless Mixer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£322.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUT130 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Paddle Mixer No Batteries DUT130Z
Makita DUT130 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Paddle Mixer No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£324.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Mixer DUT130Z
Makita Brushless Mixer DUT130Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£330.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUT130Z LXT Brushless Mixer 18V Bare Unit MAKDUT130Z
Makita DUT130Z LXT Brushless Mixer 18V Bare Unit MAKDUT130Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£333.32
Shipping: Free
Makita DUT130Z DUT130Z LXT Brushless Mixer 18V Bare Unit MAKDUT130Z
Makita DUT130Z DUT130Z LXT Brushless Mixer 18V Bare Unit MAKDUT130Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£364.57
Shipping: Free
Makita DUT130Z LXT Brushless Mixer 18V Bare Unit MAKDUT130Z
Makita DUT130Z LXT Brushless Mixer 18V Bare Unit MAKDUT130Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£372.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Rotational Speed:350 rpm - 1,300 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stirring basket diameter: 16.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUT130Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita UT1400
£244.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DWD241
£248.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki UM36DAW4Z
£189.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD240N
£257.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DUT130Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£234.60
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£236.54
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£277.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£347.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel