Makita Saw blade B-33439

Manufacturer: Makita
from £47.99to £123.957 offersManufacturer: Makita
• SPECIALIZED metal saw blade Ø 305x25.4x60T
• Compatible with Makita devices and also compatible with devices from other manufacturers
• Manufactured under strict quality controls
• Power source: Manual
• Accessories for Makita tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Saw blade B-33439
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE MAKITA B-33439 Circular saw blade, Specialized T.C.T, 305 x 25,4 mm, 60T B33439
GENUINE MAKITA B-33439 Circular saw blade, Specialized T.C.T, 305 x 25,4 mm, 60T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA B-09765 B-33439 MCS30560F Metal Cutting Saw Blade 305mm x 25.4mm x 60T 088381422314
MAKITA B-09765 B-33439 MCS30560F Metal Cutting Saw Blade 305mm x 25.4mm x 60T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£61.96
£69.01
Shipping: £7.05
with shipping: £7.05
Makita B-33439 Specialized Metal Cutting Saw Blade 305x25.4x60T B00G4R4374
305mm diameter, 2.1mm kerf, 25.4mm bore, 60 teeth, 1.7mm thickness and 0 degrees rake Suitable for Cut Off saws for cutting mild steel Designed to cut faster, cleaner and quicker Constructed from specially formulated carbide combined with a unique tip, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-33439 Specialized Metal Cutting Saw Blade 305x25.4x60T 14577
305mm diameter, 2.1mm kerf, 25.4mm bore, 60 teeth, 1.7mm thickness and 0 degrees rake Suitable for Cut Off saws for cutting mild steel Designed to cut faster, cleaner and quicker Constructed from specially formulated carbide combined with a unique tip, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Makita B-33439 Specialized Metal Cutting Saw Blade 305x25.4x60T
305mm diameter, 2.1mm kerf, 25.4mm bore, 60 teeth, 1.7mm thickness and 0 degrees rake Suitable for Cut Off saws for cutting mild steel Designed to cut faster, cleaner and quicker Constructed from specially formulated carbide combined with a unique tip, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita B-33439 305 x 25.4mm 60T Cut Off Mild Steel Saw Blade
Makita B-33439 305 x 25.4mm 60T Cut Off Mild Steel Saw Blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£104.55
Shipping: Free
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade for Mild Steel Cutting 305mm 60T 25.4mm B-33439
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade for Mild Steel Cutting 305mm 60T 25.4mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SPECIALIZED metal saw blade Ø 305x25.4x60T
Compatible with Makita devices and also compatible with devices from other manufacturers
Manufactured under strict quality controls
Power source: Manual
Accessories for Makita tools

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Saw blade B-33439
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool FS-GB 10M (491741)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 125159-3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8470
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Saw Blade (35222952030)
£47.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-69864
£47.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT99593
£48.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903242210)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Router Module (195563-0)
£47.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
sticky_glue_ltd
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
yourtoolshoplondon
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: £7.05
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel