Makita Parallel guide 165084-6

Manufacturer: Makita
from £13.72to £20.444 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Original Makita Parallel Guide for Circular Saws 5903R, 5103R
• Manual Power Source
• Flexible Design
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: Height 29 cm, Length 48 cm, Width 22.1 cm
• Supports Precise Cutting
• Easy Assembly and Handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Parallel guide 165084-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 165084-6 Guide Rule 5903R 165084-6(1)
Rip cutting guide Mounted on saw and placed sitting at the edge of the material Gives the user consistent accurate cutting without using a pencil Eliminates repeated measuring and marking up for rip work All metal design Lightweight and portable Suitable for use with Makita 5903R, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£13.72
Shipping: Free
Makita 165084-6 Guide Rule 5903R B001U3VAZK
Rip cutting guide Mounted on saw and placed sitting at the edge of the material Gives the user consistent accurate cutting without using a pencil Eliminates repeated measuring and marking up for rip work All metal design Lightweight and portable Suitable for use with Makita 5903R, Weight: 0.8598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£15.19
£19.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Makita Side Guide Rule Rip Fence Spare Part for Circular Saws 5103r 5903r 165084-6
Makita Side Guide Rule Rip Fence Spare Part for Circular Saws 5103r 5903r, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
Makita 165084-6 Guide Rule 5903R 165084-6(1)
Rip cutting guide Mounted on saw and placed sitting at the edge of the material Gives the user consistent accurate cutting without using a pencil Eliminates repeated measuring and marking up for rip work All metal design Lightweight and portable Suitable for use with Makita 5903R, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Original Makita Parallel Guide for Circular Saws 5903R, 5103R
Manual Power Source
Flexible Design
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: Height 29 cm, Length 48 cm, Width 22.1 cm
Supports Precise Cutting
Easy Assembly and Handling

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Parallel guide 165084-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool D 6 CE/W (492515)
£13.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-07048
£13.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo Bit set 32-piece (626696000)
£13.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004848L
£13.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-28606
£14.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT10304-QZ
£13.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT7206
£13.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
Terrier Tools
prodImage
£13.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel