Makita P-70203

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita P-70203
from £32.99to £48.853 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Filter bag M (5 pieces) for Makita tool
• Produced under strict controls
• Package weight: 1.322 lb
• Fits: 447LX/447MX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita P-70203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita P-70203 Dust Extraction Bags For Models 447L & 447M Vacuum Pack Of Five
Makita P-70203 Dust Extraction Bags For Models 447L & 447M Vacuum Pack Of Five, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
To Fit For MAKITA Makita P-70203 P70203 Dust Extractor Replacement Bags for 447L 447M A691H x 20Pk TAlternative FIT DUST CLASS VACUUM BAG
Makita P-70203 P70203 Dust Extractor Replacement Bags for 447L 447M A691H x 20Pk, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.90 / Unit
More offers
Filter Bags - Set Of 5 for Makita 447L, 447M Extractors - P-70203
Filter Bags - Set Of 5 for Makita 447L, 447M Extractors - P-70203, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Other Construction Tools
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter bag M (5 pieces) for Makita tool
Produced under strict controls
Package weight: 1.322 lb
Fits: 447LX/447MX

Price History

1M
Makita P-70203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 13 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£437.48
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCL182Z
£63.53
Makita DCL182ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Makita VC2512LCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch BHZUNGMP
£33.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Small solid smoothing brush (970291-01)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HEPA 13 Filter (2.860-273.0)
£35.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta ZR902201
£34.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AKIT19
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191G86-8
£32.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AKIT09C
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBZ16GALL
£35.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel