Makita HM1317C

Manufacturer: Makita
from £928.20to £1,332.386 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Demolition hammer
• Anti-vibration technology
• Power consumption: 1510 W
• No-load impact rate: 730 - 1450 min⁻¹
• Weight: 17 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HM1317C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA HM1317C 240v Breaker 30mm hex shank
MAKITA HM1317C 240v Breaker 30mm hex shank, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£928.20
Shipping: Free
Makita HM1317C 110V 30mm Hex AVT Demolition Hammer 1510 Watt 21 Joules HM1317C/110
Makita HM1317C 110V 30mm Hex AVT Demolition Hammer 1510 Watt 21 Joules, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£1,019.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HM1317C/1 HM1317C 30mm Hex AVT Demolition Hammer 1510W 110V MAKHM1317CL
...
prodImage
£1,250.79
Shipping: Free
Makita HM1317C – Demolition Hammer 17 kg AVT 8-21-2-1154_1
Tool case with wheels Voltage: 1.0 Power: 1510.0 Package weight: 19 kg
prodImage
£1,332.38
£1,357.28
Shipping: £24.90
with shipping: £24.90
More offers
Makita HM1317C 110v 30mm Hex AVT Demolition Hammer MAKHM1317CL
Makita HM1317C 110v 30mm Hex AVT Demolition Hammer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£1,074.93
Shipping: Free
Makita 30mm Hex AVT Demolition Hammer 1510W 110V With Carrying Case MAKHM1317CL HM1317C/1
Makita 30mm Hex AVT Demolition Hammer 1510W 110V With Carrying Case MAKHM1317CL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£1,127.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extras
Anti-vibration technology
Power consumption: 1510 W
No-load impact rate: 730 - 1450 min⁻¹
Weight: 17 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HM1317C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£928.20
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£1,019.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,250.79
Shipping: Free
bauxxl
prodImage
£1,332.38
Shipping: £24.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel