Makita E-05175

Price History

1M 3M
Makita E-05175
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita E-05175 Ultimate Super Heavyweight Champion Tool Belt + Strap Loop System E05175
Makita E-05175 Ultimate Super Heavyweight Champion Tool Belt + Strap Loop System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-15235 Ultimate Super Heavyweight Champion Tool Belt + Strap Loop System E-15235 REPLACES E-05175
Makita E-15235 Ultimate Super Heavyweight Champion Tool Belt + Strap Loop System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Heavy Duty Super Heavyweight Champion Tool Belt + Loops + Braces E-05175 E-05175 + BRACES
Makita Heavy Duty Super Heavyweight Champion Tool Belt + Loops + Braces E-05175, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05175 Ultimate Super Heavyweight Champion Tool Belt + Loops + Braces E05175
Makita E-05175 Ultimate Super Heavyweight Champion Tool Belt + Loops + Braces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Makita E-05175
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Couldn’t be any better
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/12/2021
|
Good fit and good materials used
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
01/12/2021
|
Got this as a Christmas present for my partner and I just want to say how much the belt itself has so much padding and how secure the pockets are attached to the belt. I’m very happy with this!
Worth the money.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/12/2021
|
Got this as a Christmas present for my partner and I just want to say how much the belt itself has so much padding and how secure the pockets are attached to the belt. I’m very happy with this!
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
04/11/2021
|
Roofing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/11/2021
|
Roofing
With reviews from

Makita E-05175 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
13
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Makita

Makita DCJ206ZM
£80.99
Makita DCJ206ZMCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCX200C2XL
£182.99
Makita DCX200C2XLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCX200CXL
£159.99
Makita DCX200CXLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCJ206Z3XL
£120.00
Makita DCJ206Z3XLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCJ206Z2XL
£120.00
Makita DCJ206Z2XLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCX201CM
£230.95
Makita DCX201CMCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCJ206ZXL
£80.99
Makita DCJ206ZXLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DFJ304ZL
£133.91
Makita DFJ304ZLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZL
£285.99
Makita DCJ205ZLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCJ206ZL
£80.99
Makita DCJ206ZLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest DX4 Safety Trousers (DX442)
£71.10
Compare Prices
40 offers
Fristads Kansas Icon Overall
£79.54
Compare Prices
120 offers
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£68.02
Compare Prices
38 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel