Makita DLX2180TJ

Manufacturer: Makita
from £275.40to £580.6920 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Makita Kit DLX2180TJ: Hammer Drill Driver DHP484 with BL Motor
• 21 Torque Settings, 2-Speed Planetary Gearbox
• Impact Driver DTD153: Compact, 18V Motor Power
• XPT System, Dust and Rain Protection
• Ergonomic Anti-Slip Grip, LED Light
• Makpac for Storage, Versatile Use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DLX2180TJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DLX2180TJ 18v Twin pack
MAKITA DLX2180TJ 18v Twin pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£275.40
Shipping: Free
Makita DLX2180TJ 18V Brushless Twin Pack Kit 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Charger & Case
Makita DLX2180TJ 18V Brushless Twin Pack Kit 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DLX2180TJ 18 V Li-ion LXT Brushless 2 Piece Combo Kit comprising DHP484Z and DTD153Z Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Li-ion Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case
Compact and lightweight kit Brushless motors DHP484Z overall length 182mm DHP484Z maximum capacity wood 38mm, steel 13mm and masonry 13mm DHP484Z maximum fastening torque (soft joint) 30 Nm and hard joint 54 Nm DTD153Z maximum capacity machine screw M4 to M8, standard bolt M5 to M16 and high tensile bolt M5 to M14 DTD153Z maximum fastening torque 170 Nm 45 minute battery charge time 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 3 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool(s). The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 8.377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£324.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DLX2180TJ 18 Volt Brushless LXT Twinpack
Features DHP484Z Brushless motor Electric brake 2 mechanical gears. Variable speed control by trigger Forward/reverse rotation LED job light...
prodImage
£414.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DLX2180TJ 18V Brushless Twin Pack Kit 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Charger & Case
Makita DLX2180TJ 18V Brushless Twin Pack Kit 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DLX2180TJ 18V Brushless Twin Pack Kit 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Charger & case
Makita DLX2180TJ 18V Brushless Twin Pack Kit 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Charger & case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DLX2180TJ 18V Brushless Twin Pack Kit 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Charger & case
Makita DLX2180TJ 18V Brushless Twin Pack Kit 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Charger & case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£306.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 18v DLX2180TJ Brushless Kit - DHP484 Hammer Drill + DTD153 Impact Driver
Makita 18v DLX2180TJ Brushless Kit - DHP484 Hammer Drill + DTD153 Impact Driver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£307.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DLX2180TJ 18V Brushless Twin Kit 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries 100 Piece Drill Set
Makita DLX2180TJ 18V Brushless Twin Kit 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries 100 Piece Drill Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£328.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DLX2180TJ 18v Brushless Twin Pack DHP484 and DTD153 2x 5.0Ah Batteries
Makita DLX2180TJ 18v Brushless Twin Pack DHP484 and DTD153 2x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DLX2180TJ 18 V LXT Brushless twin pack DHP484Z + DTD153Z kit
Makita DLX2180TJ 18 V LXT Brushless twin pack DHP484Z + DTD153Z kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DLX2180TJ LXT 18V Combi & Impact Driver c/w 2 x 5.0Ah
Makita DLX2180TJ LXT 18V Combi & Impact Driver c/w 2 x 5.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Kit DLX2180TJ Inc DHP484z DTD153Z Charger, 2 x 5.0ah Batteries
Makita Brushless Kit DLX2180TJ Inc DHP484z DTD153Z Charger, 2 x 5.0ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£349.87
Shipping: Free
Makita DLX2180TJ Brushless Twin Pack 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion
Makita DLX2180TJ Brushless Twin Pack 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£372.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 18v Li-ion 2 pcs Combo Kit ( 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion batteries and charger DC18RC ) DLX2180TJ
18v Li-ion 2 pcs Combo Kit ( 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion batteries and charger DC18RC ), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£381.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DLX2180TJ 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill and Impact Driver Kit 2
Makita DLX2180TJ 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill and Impact Driver Kit 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£396.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DLX2180TJ DLX2180TJ Brushless Twin Pack 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDLX2180TJ
Makita DLX2180TJ DLX2180TJ Brushless Twin Pack 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDLX2180TJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£424.39
Shipping: Free
Makita DLX2180TJ Brushless Twin Pack 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDLX2180TJ
Makita DLX2180TJ Brushless Twin Pack 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDLX2180TJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£450.58
Shipping: Free
Makita DLX2180TJ 18v 2x5Ah LXT Li-ion Combi Drill Impact Driver Kit
Makita DLX2180TJ 18v 2x5Ah LXT Li-ion Combi Drill Impact Driver Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£494.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DLX2180TJ DLX2180TJ Brushless Twin Pack 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion
Makita DLX2180TJ DLX2180TJ Brushless Twin Pack 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Combo Kits/Packs
prodImage
£580.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Makita Kit DLX2180TJ: Hammer Drill Driver DHP484 with BL Motor
21 Torque Settings, 2-Speed Planetary Gearbox
Impact Driver DTD153: Compact, 18V Motor Power
XPT System, Dust and Rain Protection
Ergonomic Anti-Slip Grip, LED Light
Makpac for Storage, Versatile Use

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DLX2180TJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DVP180Z
£275.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 600 (601207850)
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita JN1601
£290.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 200/E (23338)
£290.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-BR160Y
£323.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 100/E (23337)
£259.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM130
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DCG180ZX
£295.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£275.40
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£324.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£414.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel