Makita DG001GZ05

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DG001GZ05
from £320.99to £517.505 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Earth Auger
• Suitable for holes up to 200 mm Ø in sandy soil and 150 mm Ø in clay soil
• Bright dual LED with pre-glow and afterglow function
• Brushless motor, optimal protection against dust and splash water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DG001GZ05
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DG001GD201 40V XGT Brushless Earth Auger with 2 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger DG001GZ05
Makita DG001GD201 40V XGT Brushless Earth Auger with 2 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£320.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DG001GZ05 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Earth Auger Body Only
Makita DG001GZ05 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Earth Auger Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£427.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DG001GZ05 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Earth Auger – Batteries and Chargers Not Included
Maximum drilling capacity 200mm, 150mm maximum capacity high resistance soil, 200mm maximum capacity low resistance soil Automatic Torque Drive Technology (ADT) Mechanical 2 speed for increased drilling versatility Front handle (the angle of the handle to the tool body is not adjustable) Auto power-off, Weight: 17.857443222 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£517.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DG001GZ05 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless Earth Auger Bare Unit
Makita DG001GZ05 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless Earth Auger Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£508.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DG001GZ05 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless Earth Auger Bare Unit
Makita DG001GZ05 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless Earth Auger Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£508.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Earth Auger
Suitable for holes up to 200 mm Ø in sandy soil and 150 mm Ø in clay soil
Bright dual LED with pre-glow and afterglow function
Brushless motor, optimal protection against dust and splash water

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DG001GZ05
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher FR 30 TR (2.111-011.0)
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUX60Z
£250.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 191M56-3
£379.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DG001GZ05
tools4trade
prodImage
£320.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£427.95
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£517.50
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£508.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel