Makita B-49638

Price History
• Drill Bit Set
• MAKPAC
• Contents: 69 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita B-49638
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-49638 Makpac 69 Piece Drill and Bit Set B019E7FFCC
Durable and easy storage Strong and collapsible handle Easy to transport and store Stacks and locks with existing Makpac cases Protection and easy organisation 69 Piece Drill and Bit set, Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Makita B-49638 MAKPAC Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set x69 Pcs B49638
Makita B-49638 MAKPAC Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set x69 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
Makita B-49638 Makpac Drill & Bit Set Of 69 Pieces B49638
Makita B-49638 Makpac Drill & Bit Set Of 69 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-49638 Makpac 69 Piece Drill and Bit Set
Durable and easy storage Strong and collapsible handle Easy to transport and store Stacks and locks with existing Makpac cases Protection and easy organisation 69 Piece Drill and Bit set, Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Makita B-49638 Makpac 69-Piece Drill and Bit Set with Type 1 Connector Case – Stackable and Lockable Portable Storage
Discover the Makita B-49638 69 Piece Drill and Bit Set - a complete, portable drilling solution designed for professionals who demand reliability,
prodImage
£176.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
MAKPAC
Contents:69 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Makita B-49638
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£235.99
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£177.48
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£199.90
Makita DJV181ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 3 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£90.78
Makita DMP181ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£73.99
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£168.30
Makita BL4050FCompare 4 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£158.99
Makita DTW300ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool FS-RAPID/R (489790)
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT99574
£57.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pferd VBR 100 A 280 (45018328)
£50.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 100mm CE (577399)
£57.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Eccentric Attachment Quick (627234000)
£56.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
£47.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-43044
£57.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita E-08919
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel