Makita B-33336 saw blade

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita B-33336 saw blade
from £65.55to £86.992 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Makita SPECIALIZED saw blade with a thickness of 1.8 mm
• Compatible with Makita and other devices
• Produced under strict quality controls
• Excellent cutting performance
• Thin, aligned base body for precise straight cutting
• Suitable for cutting plastic, laminate, aluminum, copper, and sheet metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita B-33336 saw blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-33336 260mm x 30mm x 100T Specialized Aluminium Saw Blade 088381422215
Makita B-33336 260mm x 30mm x 100T Specialized Aluminium Saw Blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Cutting & Sawing Tools > Saw Blades
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
Makita B-33336 Specialized Aluminium Cutting Saw Blade 260x30x80T MAKITA B-33336 LAMA N
260mm diameter, 2.8mm kerf, 30mm bore, 80 teeth, 2.2mm thickness and 0 degrees rake Suitable for Table Saws for cutting aluminium Designed specifically for the optimum cutting performance in aluminium, copper, brass, bronze and other non-ferrous metals Advised to apply blade wax to the tip area frequently
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Makita SPECIALIZED saw blade with a thickness of 1.8 mm
Compatible with Makita and other devices
Produced under strict quality controls
Excellent cutting performance
Thin, aligned base body for precise straight cutting
Suitable for cutting plastic, laminate, aluminum, copper, and sheet metal

Price History

1M 3M
Makita B-33336 saw blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LT 30 (18238)
£65.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903243210)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-13546
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool P180 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497093)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-8 K CE/W (577395)
£75.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade (B-69331)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool KS-PS 400 (497304)
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P180 VE25 (349267)
£66.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£64.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel