Maier Sports Lulaka Loop W

Price History
• Long hiking pants
• Material: 100% polyester (45% recycled)
• Pockets: Yes, with belt
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Lulaka Loop W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

77 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266300
When the sun is shining, do you love being outdoors, in nature, without interruptions? So do we. That’s why we developed the LULAKA BERMUDA LOOP - a super comfortable hiking short that is fully recyclable and can continue to live on in new Maier Sports clothing for many years to come. As of today, it is made up of 45% recycled polyester and features a completely PFC-free water-repellent treatment.In nature, you will feel all the care put into the design of the LULAKA BERMUDA LOOP. It is breathable, pleasantly stretchy thanks to its 4-way stretch material, and dries in a flash when wet. Plus, it’s hard to imagine a better fit for an outdoor garment: the belt with integrated loops and extra elastic area ensures a perfect hold. The shorts also have a zipped pocket on the leg as well as two side pockets, which are also secured with zippers.Features:MSTRETCH Pro 2: 2-way stretch, elastic and durableDryprotec: dries particularly quicklyPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabr......
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265834
No matter which dream hiking trail you want to check off your list next, the LULAKA LOOP is your essential companion. The new version of our highly regarded hiking trousers is made from a single material, fully recyclable, and can thus be reborn as new Maier Sports clothing. We are proud that the LULAKA LOOP is already made of 45% recycled polyester.Outdoors, the LULAKA LOOP impresses with its amazing features, from incredible freedom of movement to its thoughtfully designed gear for your outdoor adventures. The fabric is not only highly elastic but also particularly breathable and easy to care for. Thanks to its PFC-free treatment, light rain simply beads off the trousers. The dryprotec technology also ensures that your trousers dry quickly.You can rely on it: the LULAKA LOOP fits you perfectly. With its perfectly tailored cut, flexible waistband, and integrated belt loops, the trousers remain comfortable and in place with every movement. In addition to its side pockets, the LULAK...
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Lulaka Loop, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 2 & Dryprotec B0F83NXCDL
Super comfortable hiking trousers made from recycled materials Pure varietal - fully recyclable and high-quality Quick-drying properties thanks to dryprotec technology Mechanical stretch ensures high freedom of movement and comfort Integrated QR code to facilitate the recycling process
prodImage
£69.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265835
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265857
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265836
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265833
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265854
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265855
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265851
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265828
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265827
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265826
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265859
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265853
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265838
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265858
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265821
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265822
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265846
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265824
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265848
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265850
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265825
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265860
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265837
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265862
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265849
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265845
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13265852
prodImage
£65.88
£82.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Long hiking pants
Material: 100% polyester (45% recycled)
Pockets: Yes, with belt
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Lulaka Loop W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lulaka W
£48.21
Maier Sports Lulaka WCompare 482 Prices
Maier Sports Nata 2
£36.08
Maier Sports Nata 2Compare 219 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£35.38
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda LoopCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£44.34
Maier Sports Nil BermudaCompare 171 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Short M
£41.98
Maier Sports Nil Short MCompare 99 Prices
Maier Sports Helga
£33.05
Maier Sports HelgaCompare 179 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£41.21
Maier Sports Tech Pant WCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Maier Sports Helga SlimCompare 192 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£45.35
Maier Sports Tech Pant MCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Dunit W
£74.49
Maier Sports Dunit WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Hiking V Pants Men
£51.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Kari Traa Louise 2.0
£51.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Hiking V Pant Women
£45.10
Compare Prices
42 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Jacket Women
£50.07
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Hiking V Zip Off Pant Women
£43.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
Maier Sports Saale
£51.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot Minimalist Jacket Woman
£51.83
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mammut Hiking V Shorts Men
£49.55
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dynafit Alpine Pro 2in1 Shorts Men
£49.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Craft ADV Essence 2-in-1 Short 2 M
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£50.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£65.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£69.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.88
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel