Mafell ZSX Ec / 400 Q (925503)

Manufacturer: Mafell
Mafell ZSX Ec / 400 Q (925503)
from £5,399.00to £5,800.002 offersManufacturer: Mafell
• Chainsaw Type: Electric Chainsaw
• Mafell Carpentry Chainsaw ZSX Ec/400 Q
• Powered by Vuprex high-performance motor
• No carbide-tipped chain, especially suitable for carpentry work
• Swivels both sides up to 60°, constant rip indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mafell ZSX Ec / 400 Q (925503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mafell 925503 ZSX EC 400mm Chainsaw 240v
Mafell 925503 ZSX EC 400mm Chainsaw 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£5,399.00
Shipping: Free
Mafell 925503 ZSX Ec 400Q Carpenters Chainsaw 240volt
Mafell 925503 ZSX Ec 400Q Carpenters Chainsaw 240volt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£5,800.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mafell Carpentry Chainsaw ZSX Ec/400 Q
Powered by Vuprex high-performance motor
No carbide-tipped chain, especially suitable for carpentry work
Swivels both sides up to 60°, constant rip indicator
Data
Chainsaw Type:Electric Chainsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Mafell ZSX Ec / 400 Q (925503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mafell ZSX Ec / 400 Q (925503)
toolsnetuk
prodImage
£5,399.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£5,800.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel