Märklin US Freight Car Set Union Pacific (82497)

Manufacturer: Märklin
from £72.21to £138.954 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• Model building
• 4-piece Box-Car set of Union Pacific
• Epoch III in the 1960s
• Individual operating number on each car
• Length over buffers approx. 295 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin US Freight Car Set Union Pacific (82497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin 82497 Union Pacific Box Wagon Set (4)
Marklin 82497 Union Pacific Box Wagon Set (4), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£72.21
Shipping: Free
Märklin Marklin Union Pacific Box Wagon Set (4) 1:220 Scale, Z Scale MN82497
Marklin Union Pacific Box Wagon Set (4) 1:220 Scale, Z Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£83.99
£88.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Marklin Union Pacific Box Wagon Set (4) MN82497
Union Pacific Boxcar SetModel: This is a boxcar set with 4 American boxcars. Each of the 4 cars is imprinted with an individual car number. Length...
prodImage
£84.95
£89.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Märklin Marklin MN82497 Union Pacific Box Wagon Set (4) Z Scale
Marklin MN82497 Union Pacific Box Wagon Set (4) Z Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model building
4-piece Box-Car set of Union Pacific
Epoch III in the 1960s
Individual operating number on each car
Length over buffers approx. 295 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin US Freight Car Set Union Pacific (82497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko E-Locomotive Taurus DB AG 57916
£75.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of DB 7438
£75.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Diesel Locomotive BR 218 DB Netz (57902)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Wagon set 42994
£82.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£66.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Grain Silo Wagon Set 24500
£66.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£72.21
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel