Märklin Double track pack T1-8192

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin Double track pack T1-8192
from £149.95to £161.952 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• Dual Track Set T1 Scale Z
• Model Making > Model Railways > Model Railways & Trains > Track Materials
• Z Track Expansion Set
• Z Märklin miniclub Track 08192 Expansion Set
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Märklin Double track pack T1-8192
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin 8192 T1 Extension Set Double Track
Marklin 8192 T1 Extension Set Double Track, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Märklin Marklin MN08192 T1 Extension Set Double Track Z Scale
Marklin MN08192 T1 Extension Set Double Track Z Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Expansion set - Track: Z - 6 curved tracks - 6 straight tracks - 2 electromagnetic curved switches - Control panel - Distribution board - Connection materials - Assembly instructions
Dual Track Set T1 Scale Z
Model Making > Model Railways > Model Railways & Trains > Track Materials
Z Track Expansion Set
Z Märklin miniclub Track 08192 Expansion Set

Price History

1M
Märklin Double track pack T1-8192
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Viessmann railway barrier with gate (5107)
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electronic speed controller 5 A 52120
£156.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Chemical plant 130175
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Station Track Set 19902
£164.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£120.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10805 Z21 Booster
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Electric three-way turnout R1 30° 12360
£178.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Level crossing with half barrier 8992
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Double track pack T1-8192
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel