Maclean MC-883

Manufacturer: Maclean
Maclean MC-883
from £27.40to £28.373 offersManufacturer: Maclean
• Monitor desk mount for 17 to 32-inch monitors
• Maximum load capacity of 8 kg
• Full Motion: height-adjustable, swivel, tilt, and rotate
• Compatible with VESA 75x75 mm and 100x100 mm
• Cable management system
• Material: metal and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maclean MC-883
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maclean Monitor Bracket Desk Mount Holder Universal LCD LED Screen 8kg Vesa 17'' - 32" MC-883
Monitor Bracket Desk Mount Holder Universal LCD LED Screen 8kg Vesa 17'' - 32", Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.89 / Unit
Monitor Desk Mount Universal Maclean 17-32 Inch 8kg MC-883 Maclean MC-883
Monitor Desk Mount Universal Maclean 17-32 Inch 8kg MC-883, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maclean Monitor Bracket Desk Mount Holder Universal LCD LED Screen 17'' - 32" 8kg Vesa MC-883
Monitor Bracket Desk Mount Holder Universal LCD LED Screen 17'' - 32" 8kg Vesa, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.37 / Unit
Product Details
Monitor desk mount for 17 to 32-inch monitors
Maximum load capacity of 8 kg
Full Motion: height-adjustable, swivel, tilt, and rotate
Compatible with VESA 75x75 mm and 100x100 mm
Cable management system
Material: metal and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Maclean MC-883
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-90401
£29.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Atlas Single
£28.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M PF195W9B
£30.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama OMK1-1
£23.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic X1
£30.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DA-90397
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maclean MC-883
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.89 / Unit
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.37 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel