LS2 FF908 Strobe II Solid

Price History
• Helmet Type: Flip-up helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Modular helmet
• Material: polycarbonate, thermoplastic composites
• Safety features: multi-density EPS, chin strap closure with micrometric buckle
• Visor: scratch-resistant, prepared for Pinlock, retractable sun visor
• Ventilation: dual fan, removable interior made of hypoallergenic fabric
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LS2 FF908 Strobe II Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

80 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LS2 FF908 STROBE II Modular Flip Front Motorcycle Helmet. Matt Navy Blue - (XXL) 63-64 cm 569081023XXL
A modular helmet with 90º rotating chin bar. Homologation 22.06 & P/J. Comfortable, all-day fit thanks to 3D laser-cut comfort padding. Extremely safe with its KPA shell. Perfect for commuters, and touring riders. Anti-scratch visor prepared for the anti-fog system, Pinlock, and drop-down sun visor. ECE 22.06 Safety Standard VISOR - Ready for Pinlock 70 MaxVision, Twin Visor System, Scratch Resistant, UV Resistant, Quick Release System Micrometric Buckle, Chin-bar locker, Reinforced Chin Strap, Chin and top vent, Exhaust Port, Channelled EPS, Breath Deflector. Ready for LS2 INTERCOM (bluetooth by Cardo). Removable and Washable Liner
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Motorcycle Flip Up Helmet - FF908 Strobe II (Gloss White)
LS2 Motorcycle Flip Up Helmet - FF908 Strobe II (Gloss White), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Motorcycle Flip Up Helmet - FF908 Strobe II (Gloss Black)
LS2 Motorcycle Flip Up Helmet - FF908 Strobe II (Gloss Black), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Motorcycle Flip Up Helmet - FF908 Strobe II (Gloss Black)
LS2 Motorcycle Flip Up Helmet - FF908 Strobe II (Gloss Black), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Motorcycle Flip Up Helmet - FF908 Strobe II (Gloss Black)
LS2 Motorcycle Flip Up Helmet - FF908 Strobe II (Gloss Black), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Motorcycle Flip Up Helmet - FF908 Strobe II (Gloss White)
LS2 Motorcycle Flip Up Helmet - FF908 Strobe II (Gloss White), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Strobe II Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Titanium MOTO10420
LS2 Strobe II Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Titanium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Strobe II Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Titanium MOTO10105
LS2 Strobe II Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Titanium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Strobe II Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Titanium
LS2 Strobe II Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Titanium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Motorcycle Flip Up Helmet - FF908 Strobe II (Gloss White)
LS2 Motorcycle Flip Up Helmet - FF908 Strobe II (Gloss White), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Strobe II Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Black 5690810113XL
LS2 Strobe II Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Strobe II Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Black 569081011XL
LS2 Strobe II Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Strobe II Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Black 569081011S
LS2 Strobe II Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Motorcycle Flip Up Helmet - FF908 Strobe II (Gloss Black)
LS2 Motorcycle Flip Up Helmet - FF908 Strobe II (Gloss Black), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(M) LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 ECE 22.06 Flip-Up Helmet Matt Titanium OPC-PFTCRSM-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(M) LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 ECE 22.06 Flip-Up Helmet Gloss Black OPC-PFTCRSW-NEW
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(S) LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 ECE 22.06 Flip-Up Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTCRTX-NEW
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(3XL) LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 ECE 22.06 Flip-Up Helmet Matt Titanium OPC-PFTCRSJ-NEW
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 Flip-Up Helmet Matt Navy Blue OPC-PFTCRTR-NEW
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(L) LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 Flip-Up Helmet Matt Navy Blue OPC-PFTCRTK-NEW
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(L) LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 ECE 22.06 Flip-Up Helmet Gloss Black OPC-PFTCRSV-NEW
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(S) LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 Flip-Up Helmet Matt Navy Blue OPC-PFTCRTN-NEW
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(3XL) LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 Flip-Up Helmet Matt Navy Blue OPC-PFTCRTJ-NEW
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 ECE 22.06 Flip-Up Helmet Gloss Black OPC-PFTCRT5-NEW
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(M) LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 Flip-Up Helmet Matt Navy Blue OPC-PFTCRTM-NEW
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 ECE 22.06 Flip-Up Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTCRTY-NEW
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 ECE 22.06 Flip-Up Helmet Gloss White OPC-PFTCRTF-NEW
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(3XL) LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 ECE 22.06 Flip-Up Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTCRTT-NEW
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(S) LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 ECE 22.06 Flip-Up Helmet Matt Titanium OPC-PFTCRSN-NEW
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) LS2 FF908 Strobe 2 ECE 22.06 Flip-Up Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTCRTZ-NEW
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Modular helmet
Material: polycarbonate, thermoplastic composites
Safety features: multi-density EPS, chin strap closure with micrometric buckle
Visor: scratch-resistant, prepared for Pinlock, retractable sun visor
Ventilation: dual fan, removable interior made of hypoallergenic fabric
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Flip-up helmet

Price History

1M 3M
LS2 FF908 Strobe II Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LS2

LS2 FF901 Advant X Solid
£233.17
LS2 FF901 Advant X SolidCompare 47 Prices
LS2 Bob OF601 Solid
£119.99
LS2 Bob OF601 SolidCompare 10 Prices
LS2 Scope FF902 Solid
£129.99
LS2 Scope FF902 SolidCompare 6 Prices
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo II Mini
£74.99
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo II MiniCompare 5 Prices
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage
£233.17
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon SavageCompare 24 Prices
LS2 FF327 Challenger Solid
£170.77
LS2 FF327 Challenger SolidCompare 1 Prices
LS2 Stream Solid
£99.99
LS2 Stream SolidCompare 6 Prices
LS2 FF327 Challenger CT2 Carbon
£219.35
LS2 FF327 Challenger CT2 CarbonCompare 1 Prices
LS2 Verso OF570
£77.42
LS2 Verso OF570Compare 4 Prices
LS2 FF811 Vector II Black
£155.80
LS2 FF811 Vector II BlackCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scorpion EXO 391 Solid
£78.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Momo FGTR Classic
£64.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Caberg Riviera
£71.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
HJC C10 Solid
£71.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shark Ridill 2 Blank
£90.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
HJC i40 jet helmet
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bandit G4
£92.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scorpion EXO-491 Solid
£98.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£89.47
Shipping: £9.99
Lid Locker
prodImage
£92.72
Shipping: Free
jch8025
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel