Lowepro Adventura TLZ 30 III

Manufacturer: Lowepro
Lowepro Adventura TLZ 30 III
from £36.99to £44.993 offersManufacturer: Lowepro
• Camera bag for mirrorless full-frame cameras with standard zoom lens
• Adjustable and removable shoulder strap, integrated belt loop
• Inner compartment for memory cards, expandable side pocket
• Durable base for protection against moisture and shocks
• Made from 85% recycled and solution-dyed materials
• Internal dimensions: 14 x 10 x 17 cm, external dimensions: 18 x 13.5 x 20 cm
• Protection against moisture, abrasion, and impact
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lowepro Adventura TLZ 30 III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowepro Adventura TLZ 30 III Bag in Black - NEW UK STOCK LP37454-PWW
Lowepro Adventura TLZ 30 III Bag in Black - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£36.99
£41.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowepro Adventura TLZ 30 III, Camera Shoulder Bag with Adjustable/Removable Shoulder Strap, Bag for Mirrorless Camera, Compatible with Sony Alpha 7 Series and Canon Rp, Black 18813182
PROTECT YOUR GEAR: a durable, molded PVC-free base safeguards gear from moisture and impacts; recycled exterior fabric with PU lamination provides waterproofing and extra protection from the elements INCLUDES RECYCLED AND SOLUTION-DYED FABRICS: 85 Percent of total material, made up of 63 Percent recycled fabrics, and 22 Percent solution-dyed fabrics, to reduce water waste CARRY YOUR KIT WITH EASE: includes a comfort-grip grab handle and the removable and adjustable shoulder strap with non-slip patch, and integrated belt loop for multiple carrying options FOR MIRRORLESS CAMERAS: this camera bag fits full-frame mirrorless cameras (compatible with Sony Alpha 7 series, Canon RP) with standard zoom lens CUSTOMISE YOUR GEAR: adjustable divider system in the main compartment lets you customize your chosen equipment; includes interior memory card pocket and expandable side pocket for added flexibility
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LOWEPRO Adventura TLZ 30 III Mirrorless Camera Bag - Black, Black 10247710
Good to know- With an integrated belt loop and expandable side pocket, your photography essentials will always be close to hand- Keep your SD cards at the ready in the interior memory card pocket- The adjustable shoulder strap makes it easy to position your camera and be ready for the perfect shot- Keep your camera safe and secure in this bag - it's made from solution-dyed fabrics
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera bag for mirrorless full-frame cameras with standard zoom lens
Adjustable and removable shoulder strap, integrated belt loop
Inner compartment for memory cards, expandable side pocket
Durable base for protection against moisture and shocks
Made from 85% recycled and solution-dyed materials
Internal dimensions: 14 x 10 x 17 cm, external dimensions: 18 x 13.5 x 20 cm
Protection against moisture, abrasion, and impact

Price History

1M 3M
Lowepro Adventura TLZ 30 III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Matera 110 Colt
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LCS-EJC3
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 7
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cullmann Bristol Maxima 322+
£38.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba BYOB 9 Slim
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto Advanced Holster S III
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Skyline 8 Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Casey
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Evo camera bag
£37.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba BYOB 10 DSLR
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel