Lowepro Adventura BP 300 III

Manufacturer: Lowepro
Lowepro Adventura BP 300 III
from £99.99to £153.803 offersManufacturer: Lowepro
• Durable base protects equipment from moisture and shocks
• Recycled exterior material with PU coating for water resistance
• 79% of the material consists of recycled and solution-dyed fabrics
• Ample space for lenses and cameras with convenient front access
• Suitable for mirrorless full-frame cameras with attached lens
• Double side pockets for water bottles and compact tripod
• Tripod mount on the front for a larger tripod
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lowepro Adventura BP 300 III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowepro Adventura BP 300 III Backpack in Black - NEW UK STOCK LP37456-PWW
Lowepro Adventura BP 300 III Backpack in Black - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£99.99
£104.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowepro Adventura BP 300 III, Camera Backpack With Tripod Holder, 13'' Laptop Pocket, Bag With Front Access, For Mirrorless Camera, Compatible With Sony Alpha 7-9 Series, Black B0B82J5PJ5
PROTECT YOUR GEAR: a durable, molded PVC-free base safeguards gear from moisture and impacts; recycled exterior fabric with PU lamination provides waterproofing and extra protection from the elements INCLUDES RECYCLED AND SOLUTION-DYED FABRICS: 79 Percent of total material, made up of 62 Percent recycled fabrics, and 17 Percent solution-dyed fabrics, to reduce water waste 100 Percent EQUIPMENT SPACE: plenty of room to organise a full kit of lenses and cameras, with convenient front access; it includes spacious front pocket for everyday essentials FOR MIRRORLESS CAMERAS: fits full-frame mirrorless cameras (compatible with Sony Alpha 7-9 series or similar) with 1 lens attached, plus 3-4 additional lenses; also fits up a 13’’ laptop TRIPOD ATTACHMENT: this camera bag is equipped with double side pockets for water bottle and compact tripod, and front tripod attachment for a bigger tripod Water Resistance Level: Water Resistant
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
Lowepro Adventura BP 300 III (Black) B0BP2V639C
Full-frame mirrorless (Such as Sony Alpha 7-9 series or similar) with 1 Lens attached, plus 3-4 additional lenses For foldable drone, like DJI Mavic Pro 2 Gorillapod 5K or Befree Advanced
prodImage
£153.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable base protects equipment from moisture and shocks
Recycled exterior material with PU coating for water resistance
79% of the material consists of recycled and solution-dyed fabrics
Ample space for lenses and cameras with convenient front access
Suitable for mirrorless full-frame cameras with attached lens
Double side pockets for water bottles and compact tripod
Tripod mount on the front for a larger tripod

Price History

1M 3M
Lowepro Adventura BP 300 III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto Advanced2 Hybrid
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo City TP33
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LCJ-RXK
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 42M
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vanguard Veo Range T 45M
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cullmann Bristol DayPack 600+
£75.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 41
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling
£97.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony LCS-ELCB
£114.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling
£95.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel