Logitech Rally Camera Mount (993-001904)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £75.07to £86.395 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Camera mount for Logitech camera
• Includes screws and splitter housing
• Compatible with various Logitech models
• Easy installation
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rally Camera Mount (993-001904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Camera Mount for Camera - Black 993-001904
Logitech Camera Mount for Camera - Black | Logitech Camera Mount for Camera - Black
prodImage
£75.07
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Camera 993-001904
With advanced optics. premium design. and RightSense™ automation. Logitech Rally Camera delivers boardroom-quality video and works with most any conferencing service.- Advanced Optics: The exquisitely-engineered lens. expansive PTZ coverage. and Ultra-HD imaging system capture every seat.- Premium Design: A sleek. understated design and high-end materials makes Rally Camera suitable for formal spaces and custom installations.- RightSense™ Automation: Featuring RightLight™ for automatic light balance and color optimization and RightSight™ for automatic framing. Rally Camera delivers studio-quality video with optimal framing for every participant. Rally Camera complements third-party audio systems and makes better video meetings easy. comfortable. and automatic.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.70
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Camera. Product Type: Camera Mount/Splitter Case Product Colour: 993-001904
Logitech Rally Camera. Product Type: Camera Mount/Splitter Case Product Colour:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£80.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Camera WW Camera Mount and Splitter Case Black 222C026
Premium PTZ camera with Ultra-HD imaging system and automatic camera control. Packed with advanced optics and breakthrough technologies, it delivers premium performance in professional meeting spaces of all shapes and sizes. With an Ultra-HD imaging system, it delivers brilliantly sharp video, outstanding color, and exceptional optical accuracy at resolutions up to 4K. Camera can be positioned on a table, mounted on a tripod, or secured to a wall with included hardware. For overhead installations, the camera detects when it's inverted and automatically corrects image orientation and camera controls.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Camera WW Camera Mount and Splitter Case Black ING222C026
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera mount for Logitech camera
Includes screws and splitter housing
Compatible with various Logitech models
Easy installation
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rally Camera Mount (993-001904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 15 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 46 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 22 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 12 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices
prodImage
£75.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.70
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£80.15
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel