Logitech Mic Pod Hanging Mount (952-000123)

Price History

1M
Logitech Mic Pod Hanging Mount (952-000123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Mic Pod Pendant Mount 952-000123
Logitech Mic Pod Pendant MountCONVERSATIONS WITHIN REACHMic Pod Pendant Mount allows you to hang Rally Mic Pods in rooms that have tall ceiling rooms and tables that can’t have mics attached or that have unique setups. Hanging mics from the ceiling helps ensure everyone can be heard equally even in your largest spaces.*For rooms with more than one Mic Pod Pendant Mount a Mic Pod Hub is required and should be mounted in or on the ceiling.FLEXIBLE MOUNTING OPTIONSMic Pod Pendant Mount easily secures the mic pods to both drop ceilings and solid ceilings.*An extension cable is highly recommended when using Mic Pod Pendant Mount.• In the BoxCeiling MountMic HolderMounting HardwareQuick Start GuideFeaturesColourOff-White Warranty2 year return to base
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£92.21
Shipping: Free
ACCESSORY NUNCHUK IN-HOUSE/EMS NO LANG WW OFF-WHITE BUSINESS N/ U3-FFHM-15NM
With the Mic Pod Hanging Mount, Rally Mic Pods can be hung in rooms with high ceilings and tables without mounting option for microphones or with unusual setup When the microphones are hung on the ceiling, everyone will be heard equally well, even in the largest rooms Height: 80 mm
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ACCESSORY NUNCHUK IN-HOUSE/EMS NO LANG WW OFF-WHITE BUSINESS N/ 1000026065_mfn
With the Mic Pod Hanging Mount, Rally Mic Pods can be hung in rooms with high ceilings and tables without mounting option for microphones or with unusual setup When the microphones are hung on the ceiling, everyone will be heard equally well, even in the largest rooms Height: 80 mm
prodImage
£100.60
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ceiling Mount for Microphone - White 952-000123
CONVERSATIONS WITHIN REACH Mic Pod Pendant Mount allows you to hang Rally Mic Pods in rooms that have tall ceiling rooms and tables that can't have mics attached or that have unique setups. Hanging mics from the ceiling helps ensure everyone can be heard equally even in your largest spaces. FLEXIBLE MOUNTING OPTIONS Mic Pod Pendant Mount easily secures the mic pods to both drop ceilings and solid ceilings. RECOMMENDED PRODUCTS FOR EASIER DEPLOYMENT Regardless of placement and configuration, the following accessories are highly recommended when using Mic Pod Pendant Mount. RALLY MIC POD EXTENSION CABLE A minimum of one additional extension cable is recommended for most setups. RALLY MIC POD HUB Required in rooms with more than one Mic Pod Pendant Mount | Logitech Ceiling Mount for Microphone - White
prodImage
£106.32
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mic Pod Pendant Mount. Product Type: Suspension Mount Product Colour: W 952-000123
Logitech Mic Pod Pendant Mount. Product Type: Suspension Mount Product Colour: W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mic Pod Pendant Mount 329551
CONVERSATIONS WITHIN REACH N/AMic Pod Pendant Mount allows you to hang Rally Mic Pods in rooms that have tall ceiling rooms and tables that cant have mics attached or that have unique setups. Hanging mics from the ceiling helps ensure everyone can be heard equally even in your largest spaces.N/AN/A FLEXIBLE MOUNTING OPTIONS N/AMic Pod Pendant Mount easily secures the mic pods to both drop ceilings and solid ceilings.
prodImage
£112.57
Shipping: Free
Logitech - Mounting kit (ceiling mount, mic holder) - for microphone - white - ceiling mountable, pendant
prodImage
£156.45
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Logitech Mic Pod Hanging Mount (952-000123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G735
£154.44
Logitech G735Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 27 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 48 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Owl Labs Power Over Ethernet Adapter
£91.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Rally Bar (952-000057)
£80.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech BCC950 ConferenceCam
£97.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jabra PanaCast USB Hub (14207-58)
£79.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£92.21
Shipping: Free
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£100.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel