Lindy USB Type A 4K30 Conference Camera (43905)

Manufacturer: Lindy
from £299.99to £417.324 offersManufacturer: Lindy
• Conference camera with 4K Ultra-HD resolution
• Built-in 360° omnidirectional microphone with 5 m range
• Hi-Fi premium speakers for clear audio playback
• Versatile installation for conference rooms or home offices
• 8 MP camera with 100° wide-angle lens
• Captures entire teams in small to medium-sized rooms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy USB Type A 4K30 Conference Camera (43905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LINDY USB Type A 4K30 Conference Soundbar & Camera
LINDY USB Type A 4K30 Conference Soundbar & Camera About this item All-In-One collaboration system with meeting room camera, soundbar speaker...
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Lindy USB Type A 4K30 Conference Audio/Video Soundbar & 4K Camera 43905
Lindy USB Type A 4K30 Conference Audio/Video Soundbar & 4K Camera, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Video-Conferencing
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Lindy USB Type A 4K30 Conference Video Soundbar with 4K Camera 43905
Lindy USB Type A 4K30 Conference Video Soundbar with 4K Camera, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Video-Conferencing
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
LINDY USB Type A 4K30 Conference Soundbar & Camera, 4K Ultra-HD Webcam, 360° Omni-directional Microphone, 43905>>Lindy
All-In-One collaboration system with meeting room camera, soundbar speaker & microphone 4K Ultra HD Camera for amazing clarity, detail and accuracy In-built high, performance 360° omni-directional microphone with 5m range High-fidelity premium speaker for clear, room filling audio playback Versatile installation for small or medium sized meeting rooms or home office use
prodImage
£417.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Conference camera with 4K Ultra-HD resolution
Built-in 360° omnidirectional microphone with 5 m range
Hi-Fi premium speakers for clear audio playback
Versatile installation for conference rooms or home offices
8 MP camera with 100° wide-angle lens
Captures entire teams in small to medium-sized rooms

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy USB Type A 4K30 Conference Camera (43905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB Videobar
£293.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS EXPAND Vision 1m
£319.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elgato Prompter (10WAD9901)
£256.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech ConferenceCam Connect
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech PTZ Pro 2
£346.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
jimmysa
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
red_apple_av
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£417.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel