Liebherr WKes 653 Grand Cru

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr WKes 653 Grand Cru
from £1,819.002 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Wine Cooler
• Door Hinge: Right
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Climate Class: SN
• Storage Shelves: 3x
• Bottle Capacity: 12bottles
• Electronic Temperature Control: Yes
• Door Alarm: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Liebherr WKes 653 Grand Cru
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr GrandCru WKES 653 Wine Cooler - Stainless Steel - E Rated 106580
Liebherr GrandCru WKES 653 Free Standing Wine Cooler in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£1,819.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr WKES 653_SS
Liebherr GrandCru WKES 653 Wine Cooler - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,819.00
£1,839.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42.5 Centimetre x H61.2 Centimetre x D47.8 Centimetre
Door Hinge
Right
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Climate Class:SN
Functions
Electronic Temperature Control:Yes
Door Alarm:Yes
Interior
Storage Shelves:3x
Bottle Capacity:12bottles

Price History

1M
Liebherr WKes 653 Grand Cru
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 2 Prices
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr ICNb 5123-20 Plus
£1,549.00
Liebherr ICNb 5123-20 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg CVI321X3
£1,832.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Barossa 123 Duo (10040721)
£1,724.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr WKEes 553-26 GrandCru
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinovilla Trio (10046287)
£1,426.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff KU9213HG0
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebherr WKes 653 Grand Cru
prodImage
£1,819.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,819.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel