Liebherr Rd 1400-20 Pure (994790351)

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr Rd 1400-20 Pure (994790351)
from £359.00to £369.002 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 72 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 126 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: Rd 1400 994790351
• EPREL: 1,815,260
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr Rd 1400-20 Pure (994790351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Refrigerator Rd 1400 RD1400
Liebherr Rd 1400 Refrigerator Product type : Refrigerator Brand: Liebherr
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr 125 litre Larder Fridge Class D Auto Defrost White RD1400 Rd 1400 Pure
Liebherr 125 litre Larder Fridge Class D Auto Defrost White RD1400, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,815,260
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):72 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:126 L
MPN
Rd 1400 994790351

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr Rd 1400-20 Pure (994790351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr TK14VD00
source: OnBuy
Liebherr TK14VD00
£355.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG NSK6I82EF
£368.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Liebherr Rd 1200-20 Pure
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Indesit SI62S
£369.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko LSG4545S
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko LSG4545S
£369.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Irene 85 l (10045924)
£272.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Indesit INS9012
source: ao.com
Indesit INS9012
£339.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr Pure RDGD1400
source: Marks Electrical
Liebherr Pure RDGD1400
£388.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG OSK5O88ES
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense RB327N4BBE
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RB327N4BBE
£320.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Liebherr Rd 1400-20 Pure (994790351)
Crampton And Moore
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
electricaldiscountuk
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel