Klarstein Beersafe (10041893)

• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 70 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 80 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: No
• MPN: 10041893
• EPREL: 1,343,857
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£290.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN Beersafe 80 L Drinks Fridge with Glass Door, Copper | LED light, removable metal shelves, quiet, beer & beverage fridge for cans & bottles 10041893ukk
LARGE CAPACITY: With 80 litres, this Beersafe drinks fridge has plenty of room for bottles and cans – keep your drinks chilled and stocked without wasting floor space. PRECISE TEMPERATURE: Cools 3–10 °C, so beer, soft drinks and water stay perfectly chilled. GLASS DOOR & LED: The double-glazed glass door with interior LED shows off your drinks and limits heat loss – a centrepiece for the kitchen, bar, office or games room. REMOVABLE METAL SHELVES: Adjustable metal shelves rearrange or lift out easily – room for tall bottles as well as cans. QUIET & EFFICIENT: At just 41 dB the compressor runs quietly; energy class E and eco-friendly R600a refrigerant keep running costs low.
prodImage
£272.07
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Drinks Fridge Wine Fridge Refrigerator Beverage Cooler 80 L Glass Door LED Light Beer Fridge Countertop Drinks Bar Fridge Cooler
Drinks Fridge Wine Fridge Refrigerator Beverage Cooler 80 L Glass Door LED Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£290.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,343,857
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):70 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:No
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:80 L
MPN
10041893

Price History

1M
Klarstein Beersafe (10041893)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)
£184.99
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)
£360.39
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Frosty
£86.39
Klarstein FrostyCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Shiraz (10045892)
£216.99
Klarstein Shiraz (10045892)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)
£362.99
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)
£159.07
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)
£150.99
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)
£147.99
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Beersafe XXL Crystal
£272.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Irene 85 l (10045924)
£272.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr K2310 Comfort
£242.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense RUR156D4AWE
source: Appliances Direct
Hisense RUR156D4AWE
£269.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beko BLS4682
£279.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Beercracker 90 l
£285.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Candy CMLS68EWK
source: Amazon
Candy CMLS68EWK
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Candy CM4SE68EWK
source: Joybuy
Candy CM4SE68EWK
£260.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beko UR4584W
source: ao.com
Beko UR4584W
£239.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Klarstein Beersafe XL Mix It Edition
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Beersafe (10041893)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£272.07
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£290.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel