LG SQM1

Manufacturer: LG
from £49.99to £99.006 offersManufacturer: LG
• 2.0 soundbar with a total output of 40 W
• Bluetooth version 4.0
• Dolby Digital and Bass Blast+ sound effects
• Compatible with TVs and other devices
• Connections: 1 USB, optical cable, 3.5 mm jack
• Dimensions: Height 7.9 cm, Width 65 cm, Depth 9.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG SQM1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG SQM1 2.0 Compact Sound Bar, Black 10267031
- Give your TV's sound a boost with 40 W of rich stereo sound- Its compact design sits neatly below most screens- You can control the sound bar from your TV's remote - that should help clear the clutter- Stream music, podcasts, and more from your phone using Bluetooth- You'll get a solid, high quality connection to your TV with the optical input
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LG 2.0 channel SQM1 2.0 Soundbar - Black 110122
LG 2.0 channel SQM1 Soundbar in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
LG SQM1
LG SQM1 Bluetooth Soundbar - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
LG SQM1 Bluetooth Compact All-In-One Soundbar 2.0
LG SQM1 Bluetooth Compact All-In-One Soundbar 2.0, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£61.17
Shipping: Free
LG SQM1 Bluetooth Compact All In One Soundbar 2.0 68f89a040ca778b9f27b2dd2
SQM1 Bluetooth Compact All In One Soundbar 2.0, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
LG SQM1 Bluetooth Compact All-In-One Soundbar 2.0
LG SQM1 Bluetooth Compact All-In-One Soundbar 2.0 Enjoy rich sound from a compact sound bar with the LG SQM1. 40W of audio power output means you...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2.0 soundbar with a total output of 40 W
Bluetooth version 4.0
Dolby Digital and Bass Blast+ sound effects
Compatible with TVs and other devices
Connections: 1 USB, optical cable, 3.5 mm jack
Dimensions: Height 7.9 cm, Width 65 cm, Depth 9.4 cm

Price History

1M
LG SQM1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG Sound Suite H7
£899.00
LG Sound Suite H7Compare 1 Prices
LG 9.1.5 Dolby Atmos Soundbar S95TR
£779.00
LG 9.1.5 Dolby Atmos Soundbar S95TRCompare 2 Prices
LG S20A
£79.00
LG S20ACompare 1 Prices
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2
£277.02
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics SJ6
£217.80
LG Electronics SJ6Compare 1 Prices
LG S60T
£149.00
LG S60TCompare 2 Prices
LG SP2
£322.53
LG SP2Compare 1 Prices
LG SL5Y
£219.50
LG SL5YCompare 1 Prices
LG S40T
£149.00
LG S40TCompare 2 Prices
LG SQC1
£105.97
LG SQC1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharp HT-SB147
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sharp HT-SB110
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic SC-HTB100
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharp HT-SB140
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sharp HT-SB121
£59.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips TAB4000/10
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£61.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel