Dell Pro stereo soundbar (AE515M)
- Monitor Soundbar
- Connections: AUX input, Headphones, USB
- Nominal Power Handling: Centre 5 W
- Sensitivity: 84 dB at 1 watt/1 meter Centre
- Center Frequency Range: 90 Hz - 20 kHz
- Center Speaker Dimensions: W443 mm x D60.4 mm x H35 mm
- 2 Integrated microphones
Price History
1M 3M
Dell Pro stereo soundbar (AE515M)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Dell AX510
£45.03

Sonos Arc Ultra
£899.00

Sonos Beam (Gen. 2)
£431.04

LG DSC9S
£299.00

Sony HT-SF150
£98.99

Bose Smart Ultra Soundbar
£598.97

JBL Cinema SB510
£146.19

LG Sound Suite H7
£899.00

Bose Smart Soundbar
£399.00

Sony HT-A3000
£299.15
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell PRO STEREO SOUNDBAR AE515M DELL-SB-AE515M
DELL-SB-AE515M Enjoy feature-rich call functions Experience powerful audio clarity Connectivity technology: Verkabelt Color: black Quick set up with a space-saving design

£37.00
£41.98
Shipping: £4.98
with shipping: £4.98
Soundbar Speaker Dell USB Stereo AE515M - for monitor Monitor Mount Black DELL-SB-AE515M
Soundbar Speaker Dell USB Stereo AE515M - for monitor Monitor Mount Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers

£40.00
£46.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
DELL AE515M soundbar speaker 2.0 channels 5 W Black
Overview Optimize your conference calls and multimedia streaming with this5W RMS Microsoftãâ®...

£54.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Nominal Power Handling: | Centre 5 W |
|---|---|
| Sensitivity: | 84 dB at 1 watt/1 meter Centre |
| Center Frequency Range: | 90 Hz - 20 kHz |
| Center Speaker Dimensions: | W443 mm x D60.4 mm x H35 mm |
| Connections: | AUX input, Headphones, USB |
|---|---|
| 2 Integrated microphones |
Price History
1M 3M
Dell Pro stereo soundbar (AE515M)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products