Dell AX510

Price History
• Soundbar
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Headphones
• Speakers: 1x Centre Speaker
• Nominal Power Handling: Centre 10 W
• Center Frequency Range: 135 Hz - 20 kHz
• Center Speaker Dimensions: W335 mm x D55 mm x H40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell AX510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NEW Dell AX510 Multimedia LCD Soundbar Speaker with AC Adapter 0C729C
NEW Dell AX510 Multimedia LCD Soundbar Speaker with AC Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
DELL KI.SPKR.12V.X510.WW C730C
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.03
Shipping: Free
DELL AX510 Black 2.0 channels 10 W 520-10704-EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.14
Shipping: Free
Dell C730C KIT.SPKR.12V.AX510.WW
Dell C730C KIT.SPKR.12V.AX510.WW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Dell External Soundbar Black AX510, 1.0 channels, 10 W, 0520-10704-EU (AX510, 1.0 channels, 10 W, Black, PC, Wired, DC12V +/-5%, 1.0A) 4401826
External Soundbar Black, Incl - Power Adaptor [EU] AX510, 1.0 - channels, 10 W, Black, PC, Wired, DC12V +/-5%, 1.0A 520-10704-EU
prodImage
£61.31
Shipping: Free
Dell Kit Speaker Sound Bar External Black 12V 10W Power Adapter 335.28*55.88*40.64MM Multimedia Zylus Corporation Headphone Jacks (AX510) C730C
The Dellâ" Flat Panel Attached Speaker is a two channel system designed to mount on Dell Entry and UltraSharpâ" flat panels.
prodImage
£82.18
£88.68
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell Kit Speaker Sound Bar External Black 12V 10W Power Adapter 335.28*55.88*40.64MM Multimedia Zylus Corporation Headphone Jacks (AX510) C729C
prodImage
£82.18
£88.68
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
DELL AX510 Black 2.0 channels 10 W 520-10703
The Dell™ Flat Panel Attached Speaker is a two channel system designed to mount on Dell Entry and UltraSharp™ flat panels. Located on the stereo speakers are: a rotary volume with on/off control to adjust the overall system level; a white LED for power indication. dual audio headphone jacks and a Kensington lock tab for security. AX510 is for UltraSharp and select other models with a Soundbar power pass-through connector.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
Dell W125821879 External Soundbar Black. Incl 520-10704-EU
Dell W125821879 External Soundbar Black. Incl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Tape & Data Cartridge Drives
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Dell 520-10703 AX510 Soundbar Speaker
Dell 520-10703 AX510 Soundbar Speaker, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
Dell Flat Panel Attached Speaker 520-10704-EU
prodImage
£84.82
£91.32
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
DELL AX510 10W Black loudspeaker
The Dell Flat Panel Attached Speaker is a two channel systemdesigned to mount on Dell Entry and UltraSharp flat panels. Locatedon the stereo...
prodImage
£92.76
£99.26
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Center
Nominal Power Handling:Centre 10 W
Center Frequency Range:135 Hz - 20 kHz
Center Speaker Dimensions:W335 mm x D55 mm x H40 mm
Other
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Headphones
System
Speakers:1x Centre Speaker

Price History

1M 3M
Dell AX510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Dell AX510
ants8472
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel