Lexibook Powerman Master

Manufacturer: Lexibook
from £49.99to £64.353 offersManufacturer: Lexibook
• Robot
• Reads minds thanks to artificial intelligence
• Quiz, music, animal sounds
• Programmable with 40 actions
• Remote control, music, dance, stories, foam disc projectile, touch sensor
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lexibook Powerman Master
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEXIBOOK - Powerman Master, Interactive Toy Robot that Reads in the Mind Toy for Kids Dancing Plays Music Animal Quiz STEM Programmable Remote Control Robot Junior - ROB25EN
YOUR NEW FRIEND! - A speaking explorer robot that dances, plays music, reproduce animal sounds and more! For kids aged 3+. HE GUESSES ANIMALS - Contains an incredible animal guessing mode: The kid thinks of an animal, Powerman Master will ask a few questions to be answered with Yes/No/I don't know, and he will try to guess it! Unicorn, llama, cat, dog, sloth....a real challenge to find an animal he doesn't know yet! PROGRAMMABLE - Program up to 40 actions with the ability to add music to create your own dances and choreographies he will memorise! HE REPEATS AFTER YOU - With the playback and recording function, he can repeat what you say with its funny robot voice. Includes a karaoke feature, where he will repeat in music! He will also reuse later what is taught to him. WITH REMOTE CONTROL! - Control him forward, backward, to the right and left, he can go in any directions!, Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lexibook, Powerman Master, Interactive Toy Robot Reading in the Head Toy for Children Dancing Plays Music Animal Quiz STEM Programmable Remote Control Robot Junior, ROB25DE
Your new friend! - A talking explorer robot that dances, plays music, mimics animal sounds and much more! Suitable for children over 3 years. Power supply: 3 x LR6/AA batteries for the robot (not included) + 2 x LR6/AA batteries for the remote control (not included). He guesses animals – includes an incredible animal rate mode: the child thinks of an animal, Powerman Master asks a few questions that are answered with yes/no/I don't know, and the child tries to guess it! Unicorn, llama, cat, dog, sloth... a real challenge to find an animal he does not know yet! Programmable – Program up to 40 actions with the possibility to add music to create your own dances and choreographies that he will remember! It repeats after you – with the playback and recording function, it can repeat what you say with his funny robot voice. Includes a karaoke function where it will repeat in the music! He will also later reuse what he is taught. With remote control. - Control it forward, backward, right and left, it can go in all directions! Sing and dancing! - Use the remote control to let the robot sing and dance! The party can begin! Tells stories: he can tell stories, but also invent your own! SHOOT FOAM DISC: It can shoot colorful foam discs to play anywhere! TOUCH SENSOR: Touch his forehead for fun noises!, Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK ROB25EN Powerman Master Interactive Reads in The Mind Toy for Kids Dancing Plays Music Animal Quiz STEM Programmable Remote Control Robo
YOUR NEW FRIEND! - A speaking explorer robot that dances, plays music, reproduce animal sounds and more! For kids aged 3+. HE GUESSES ANIMALS -...
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robot
Reads minds thanks to artificial intelligence
Quiz, music, animal sounds
Programmable with 40 actions
Remote control, music, dance, stories, foam disc projectile, touch sensor

Price History

1M
Lexibook Powerman Master
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexibook

Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)
£59.99
Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)Compare 2 Prices
Lexibook Powerman Max Robot
£71.17
Lexibook Powerman Max RobotCompare 2 Prices
Lexibook Chessman FX (CG1335-01)
£85.50
Lexibook Chessman FX (CG1335-01)Compare 5 Prices
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel