Lexar NM990 4TB

Manufacturer: Lexar
from £586.40to £863.992 offersManufacturer: Lexar
• SSD with a storage capacity of 4 TB
• M.2 form factor 2280
• Read speed up to 14,000 MB/s
• Write speed up to 11,000 MB/s
• PCIe 5.0 x4 interface
• SLC cache and 3D-NAND TLC chip type
• MTBF of 1,500,000 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lexar NM990 4TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexar NM990 4 TB M.2 PCI Express 5.0 NVMe LNM990X004T-RNNNG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£586.40
Shipping: Free
Lexar Nm990 4TB M.2 Pci Express 5.0 Nvme, LNM990X004T-RNNNG PD-0843367136865
LNM990X004T-RNNNG
prodImage
£863.99
£872.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
SSD with a storage capacity of 4 TB
M.2 form factor 2280
Read speed up to 14,000 MB/s
Write speed up to 11,000 MB/s
PCIe 5.0 x4 interface
SLC cache and 3D-NAND TLC chip type
MTBF of 1,500,000 hours

Price History

1M
Lexar NM990 4TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexar

Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 2TB
£235.90
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 2TBCompare 7 Prices
Lexar NQ790 1TB (LNQ790X001T-RNNNG)
£157.09
Lexar NQ790 1TB (LNQ790X001T-RNNNG)Compare 3 Prices
Lexar NQ790 2TB (LNQ790X002T-RNNNG)
£238.42
Lexar NQ790 2TB (LNQ790X002T-RNNNG)Compare 4 Prices
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 1TB
£144.99
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 1TBCompare 6 Prices
Lexar NM620 M.2 SSD 1TB
£134.99
Lexar NM620 M.2 SSD 1TBCompare 5 Prices
Lexar ES5 2TB
£212.49
Lexar ES5 2TBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar NM620 M.2 SSD 2TB
£253.86
Lexar NM620 M.2 SSD 2TBCompare 5 Prices
Lexar SL500 2TB (LSL500X002T-RNBNG)
£365.95
Lexar SL500 2TB (LSL500X002T-RNBNG)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung SSD 870 EVO 4TB (MZ-77E4T0B)
£589.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston Fury Renegade SSD 4TB (SFYRDK/4000G)
£599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PNY XLR8 CS3140 4TB (M280CS3140-4TB-RB)
£535.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB20)
£563.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung 990 PRO Heatsink 4TB (MZ-V9P4T0CW)
£539.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crucial T705 4TB (CT4000T705SSD5)
£539.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston Fury Renegade G5 4TB (SFYR2S/4T0)
£538.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung 1.92TB (MZ1LB1T9HALS-00007)
£469.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 990 PRO 4TB (MZ-V9P4T0BW)
£520.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£586.40
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£863.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel