Levi's Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Recycled Cotton
• Garment Features: High Waist, Fitted at the Seat, Wide Leg
• Cut: Slim and Comfortable at Thigh and Knee
• Care: Machine Washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

222 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Levi's Women's Ribcage Wide Leg H223 Rosie Posie 29W/30I, Rosie Posie, 29W x 30L B0D6KHGLP3
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: As if our Ribcage jeans couldn't get any better—meet our Ribcage Wide-Leg. RISE: The tailored, leggy look of the '70s and a '90s-inspired super-high rise come together to create the perfect proportion to show off the rise and define your waistline. RISE: With a soaring 12-inch rise, they're about to become your hip-slimming, waist-defining, leg-lengthening obsession. Our Ribcage jeans you know and love, now with a wide-leg cut RISE: Made with a super high rise PRODUCT FIT: Fitted seat and a wide leg Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£41.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Jeans, Rosie Posie, 30W / 30L B0D8BY1GBM
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Women's Ribcage Sonoma High Rise Wide Leg Jeans - Blue - Size: 31 l34 pvi_001ft4t7r4k7f8
Discover the Levis Ribcage Sonoma jeans, featuring a high-rise and wide-leg style with a flare cut. These jeans offer a wide fit and are equipped with a zip fly closure. Embellished with back, front, and coin pockets, rivets, and a leather waist patch, they showcase detailed stitching for a classic look.
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Women's Ribcage Sonoma High Rise Wide Leg Jeans - Blue - Size: 25 l32 pvi_0085uif7lw19jf
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's Womens Levis Ribcage Sonoma High Rise Wide Leg Jeans in Walks - Blue - Size 25W/32L 019dafb8-fd64-7d4b-8d20-82c7741149ff
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis Ribcage Sonoma High Rise Wide Leg Jeans in Bells N Whistl - Blue - Size 31W/32L 019dafb8-836b-7bbd-9b18-b7a6ea1ec48c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Women's Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans, Shaded View, 24W x 32L A6081001902432
Fitted seat and slim leg from thigh to knee for uncompromising comfort Ribcage jeans now with a wide-leg cut About to become hip-slimming, waist-defining, leg-lengthening obsession LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel.
prodImage
£68.94
Shipping: Free
(25R, Travertine) Levis Womens/Ladies Ribcage Denim Wide Leg Jeans
100% Cotton. Fabric: Denim. Design: Plain. Fastening: Button, Zip. Fabric Technology: Durable. Pockets: 5 Pockets, 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket.
prodImage
£70.73
Shipping: Free
(29L, Travertine) Levis Womens/Ladies Ribcage Denim Wide Leg Jeans
prodImage
£70.73
Shipping: Free
Levi's Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans, Swipe Up, 30W x 34L B0D54PM2Z8
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans RIBCAGE WIDE LEG H223 A6081-0019
Levis Flare / wide jeans RIBCAGE WIDE LEG H223 Blue Available in women's sizes. US 27 / 32,US 29 / 32.Women > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans RIBCAGE WIDE LEG H223 A6081-0012
Levis Flare / wide jeans RIBCAGE WIDE LEG H223 Blue Available in women's sizes. US 27 / 32,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 30 / 32.Women > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S Dark Indigo Blue Ribcage High Waist Wide Leg Jeans L24 W27
LEVI'S Dark Indigo Blue Ribcage High Waist Wide Leg Jeans L24 W27, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£81.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Women's Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans, Tint Story, 24W x 32L B0D54NNYVJ
prodImage
£46.27
Shipping: Free
Levi's Ribcage Wide Leg H223 Tint Story, Tint Story, 26W x 30L B0D54NJW48
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans, Tint Story, 25W x 30L B0D54NFXBN
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans, Tint Story, 27W x 32L B0D54NSZ8F
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans, Tint Story, 27W x 30L B0D54NGPWS
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Ribcage Wide Leg H223 Tint Story, Tint Story, 30W x 32L B0D54MMPN7
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Ribcage Wide Leg H223 Tint Story, Tint Story, 29W x 30L B0D54N16S8
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans, Tint Story, 28W x 34L B0D54NVD3F
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Ribcage Wide Leg H223 Tint Story, Tint Story, 28W x 30L B0D54MQXKQ
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans, Tint Story, 31W x 32L B0D54LK9SQ
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans, Tint Story, 29W x 34L B0D54NMWMW
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans, Tint Story, 30W x 30L B0D54NL327
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans, Tint Story, 32W x 32L B0D54PK9HZ
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Ribcage Wide Leg H223 Tint Story, Tint Story, 26W x 32L B0D54N3PFV
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans, Tint Story, 29W x 32L B0D54LJWYY
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Ribcage Wide Leg H223 Tint Story, Tint Story, 32W x 34L B0D54NDQSK
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans, Tint Story, 32W x 30L B0D54NBFS8
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Material: Recycled Cotton
Garment Features: High Waist, Fitted at the Seat, Wide Leg
Cut: Slim and Comfortable at Thigh and Knee
Care: Machine Washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£27.35
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 204 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 159 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.01
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 121 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 10 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Zip-off pant woman
£41.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
E9 Wendy
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Hiking Short Women
£41.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Geigelstein Pants W
£40.23
Compare Prices
39 offers
BRAX Carola jeans
£46.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
Berghaus Deluge Reg Pant Women
£43.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£44.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£37.37
Compare Prices
116 offers
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Capri T-Zip II
£38.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£41.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel