Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £43.00to £58.8415 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Super Skinny Jeans
• Material: Stretch Denim
• Rise: High
• Belt Loop Waistband with Brand Patch
• Iconic Logo Tab on Five-Pocket Style
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Women's Jeans, Black Celestial, 28W / 30L B07CZ232W5
Ultra high rise with a super sleek silhouette Levi's Sculpt with Hyperstretch is an advanced blend of Lycra and cotton fibers for extreme stretch We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Women's Jeans, Black Celestial, 29W / 34L B07CZ1SSQ5
Ultra high rise with a super sleek silhouette Levi's Sculpt with Hyperstretch is an advanced blend of Lycra and cotton fibers for extreme stretch We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Women's High Super Skinny Jeans - Black - Size: 25 l30 pvi_02mgatzqrr6sep
Levis Mile High Super Skinny Jeans Elevate your denim collection with these Levis Mile High Super Skinny Jeans. Crafted in a soft and stretchy cotton blend, the pair come in a super skinny, high waisted jeans construction. The jeans are fitted with a fashionable button fastening waist and zip up fly to easily secure and fasten. Additional belt loops add more versatility and styling options, designed in a classic five pocket construction, the jeans are decorated with a signature logo and are complete with signature Levis branding which signs off the look in style. 97% cotton, 3% elastane. Machine washable, follow care instructions.-
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Women's Jeans, Black Celestial, 28W / 34L B07CYZ8KZX
Ultra high rise with a super sleek silhouette Levi's Sculpt with Hyperstretch is an advanced blend of Lycra and cotton fibers for extreme stretch We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Women's Jeans, Black Celestial, 30W / 30L B07CZ28S25
Ultra high rise with a super sleek silhouette Levi's Sculpt with Hyperstretch is an advanced blend of Lycra and cotton fibers for extreme stretch We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Women's Jeans, Black Celestial, 29W / 32L B07CZ1MSJV
Ultra high rise with a super sleek silhouette Levi's Sculpt with Hyperstretch is an advanced blend of Lycra and cotton fibers for extreme stretch We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Women's Jeans, Black Celestial, 24W / 28L B07CYZYFKW
Ultra high rise with a super sleek silhouette Levi's Sculpt with Hyperstretch is an advanced blend of Lycra and cotton fibers for extreme stretch We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Women's Jeans, Black Celestial, 26W / 32L B07CYZ21RM
Ultra high rise with a super sleek silhouette Levi's Sculpt with Hyperstretch is an advanced blend of Lycra and cotton fibers for extreme stretch We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Women's Jeans, Black Celestial, 28W / 32L B07CZ3GWSR
Ultra high rise with a super sleek silhouette Levi's Sculpt with Hyperstretch is an advanced blend of Lycra and cotton fibers for extreme stretch We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Women's Jeans, Black Celestial, 27W / 32L B07CZ3MVCG
Ultra high rise with a super sleek silhouette Levi's Sculpt with Hyperstretch is an advanced blend of Lycra and cotton fibers for extreme stretch We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Women's Jeans, Black Celestial, 29W / 30L B07CZ1X53J
Ultra high rise with a super sleek silhouette Levi's Sculpt with Hyperstretch is an advanced blend of Lycra and cotton fibers for extreme stretch We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Women's Jeans, Black Ground, 25W / 28L B0886WBDMB
Ultra high rise with a super sleek silhouette Levi's Sculpt with Hyperstretch is an advanced blend of LycraÆ and cotton fibers for extreme stretch We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Women's Jeans, Top Shelf, 27W / 30L B08PF9XWG3
The name says it all; extra high rise; ultra sleek look; the Mile High Super Skinny accentuates your shape in all the right places, flatters your figure and has the perfect amount of stretch; in other words, it does everything you need it to Waist-emphasizing high rise Sleek super skinny leg Features Levi's Sculpt Hyperstretch: our ultimate hold-you-in fabric that won’t stretch out—so you don’t have to worry about a baggy fit at the end of the day LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Women's Jeans, Black Ground, 26W / 32L B0886VK1N2
Ultra high rise with a super sleek silhouette Levi's Sculpt with Hyperstretch is an advanced blend of LycraÆ and cotton fibers for extreme stretch We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Women's Jeans, Black Ground, 25W / 32L B0886VSBVG
Ultra high rise with a super sleek silhouette Levi's Sculpt with Hyperstretch is an advanced blend of LycraÆ and cotton fibers for extreme stretch We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£58.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Super Skinny Jeans
Material: Stretch Denim
Rise: High
Belt Loop Waistband with Brand Patch
Iconic Logo Tab on Five-Pocket Style

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Mile High Super Skinny Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 196 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 240 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£24.09
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 129 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices
Levi's 627
£55.00
Levi's 627Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Activate Track Short Women
£42.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
E9 Wendy
£44.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
G-Star Lhana
£32.85
Compare Prices
101 offers
Vaude Strathcona II Women
£41.10
Compare Prices
55 offers
Jack Wolfskin Thermic Shorts Women
£45.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£40.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£36.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£45.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£39.36
Compare Prices
61 offers
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel