Levi's Button Down Shirt

• Shirt
• Material: Cotton
• Design: Quilted hem, button placket, turn-down collar
• Closure type: Button closure
• Sleeve length: Three-quarter sleeve
Show all product details

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's Authentic Button Down Shirt, Waylon Stripe True Blue, XS B0CNHC45PN
A classic button-up shirt A classic button-up shirt Crafted with cotton LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£32.78
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Authentic Button Down Shirt, Jordan Plaid Star Sa, S B0DPHW332W
This is an original Levi's product WOVEN SHIRTS LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. A classic button-up shirt Relaxed fit
prodImage
£36.93
Shipping: Free
(S, Stone Beige) Levis Mens Authentic Plaid Oxford Relaxed Fit Button-Down Shirt
100% Cotton. Fabric: Oxford Cloth. Design: Plaid. Neckline: Button-Down. Fastening: Button-Down. Cuff: Buttoned. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Fabric...
prodImage
£84.23
Shipping: Free
(L, Stone Beige) Levis Mens Authentic Plaid Oxford Relaxed Fit Button-Down Shirt
prodImage
£84.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Men's Authentic Button Down Shirt, Waylon Stripe Russet, S B0DPHWSJGT
This is an original Levi's product WOVEN SHIRTS LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. A classic button-up shirt Relaxed fit
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's New Classic Fit Shirt with Button-Down Collar, Marlo Dot_v2 Night S, S B0D54NSYGM
Our take on the oxford staple Wear for a subtle, refined look Features a tonal embroidered logo at the chest
prodImage
£39.31
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's New Classic Fit Shirt with Button-Down Collar, Bright White_vm, XS B0D54MD277
Our take on a menswear staple, this Classic Shirt features a tonal embroidered logo at the chest for a subtle, refined touch. Our take on the Oxford staple Wear for a subtle, refined look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£40.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's New Classic Fit Shirt with Button-Down Collar, Dazed Light Stone, XL B0D54K25CX
Our take on the oxford staple Wear for a subtle, refined look Features a tonal embroidered logo at the chest
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Classic Fit Bw Shirt with Button-Down Collar, Dazed Light Stone, Large B0CNHBS53C
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's New Classic Fit Shirt with Button-Down Collar, Bright White_vm, S B0D54KP7PY
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Authentic Button Down Shirt, Lucio Navy Blazer Ga, XS B0D5HQ7FQC
A classic button-up shirt Cut with a relaxed fit Made with soft cotton
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
Levi's SS Authentic Button Down Shirt, Woodrose Garment Dye, XL Men 150424372
Our denim and shirts were made for each other—and this Short-Sleeve Authentic Button-Down Shirt proves it. We designed it with a casual, relaxed fit and a classic button-up front. A classic button-down shirt Cut with a relaxed fit LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Jackson Worker Button Down Collar Shirt, Tawny Port, Small B0DPHTFD7W
Machine Wash
prodImage
£45.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's Damen New Classic Fit Bw Shirt Hemd mit Button-Down-Kragen, Bibi Stripe Crystal, Medium B0FC6YD955
Our take on a menswear staple, this Classic Shirt features a tonal embroidered logo at the chest for a subtle, refined touch. Our take on the classic menswear staple Wear for a subtle, refined look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's New Classic Fit Shirt with Button-Down Collar, Bright White_vm, XL B0D54MFZD2
Our take on the oxford staple Wear for a subtle, refined look Features a tonal embroidered logo at the chest
prodImage
£46.33
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Big & Tall Classic Western Button Down Shirt, Franklin Stone Wash, 3XL B0B29MQ47C
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Worn by pioneers and cowboys, our Western Shirts have been loved by generations for a reason: With their durable construction and iconic style, they epitomize rugged Americana. Model is 185 cm, Waist 97 cm, Wearing a Size 2XL This Classic Western Shirt features distressed detailing for an authentic, lived-in look. Classic long-sleeve western shirt Features original western yoke details, chest pockets and a snap-front closure—symbolic of rugged American culture Two snap-pockets at chest Specially designed for larger builds STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Big & Tall Classic Western Button Down Shirt, Franklin Stone Wash, XXL B0B29KHBKC
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Worn by pioneers and cowboys, our Western Shirts have been loved by generations for a reason: With their durable construction and iconic style, they epitomize rugged Americana. This Classic Western Shirt features distressed detailing for an authentic, lived-in look. Classic long-sleeve western shirt Features original western yoke details, chest pockets and a snap-front closure—symbolic of rugged American culture Two snap-pockets at chest Specially designed for larger builds STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
(XL, Blue) Levis Mens Authentic Denim Button-Down Shirt
100% Cotton. Fabric: Denim. Design: Logo, Plain. Cuff: Adjustable, Buttoned. Fastening: Button. Neckline: Collared. Hem: Curved. Sleeve-Type:...
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
(S, Blue) Levis Mens Authentic Denim Button-Down Shirt
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shirt
Material: Cotton
Design: Quilted hem, button placket, turn-down collar
Closure type: Button closure
Sleeve length: Three-quarter sleeve

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Button Down Shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
£26.99
Levi's 501 Original Jeans MenCompare 528 Prices
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£22.11
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 885 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.80
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 494 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 24 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Hot Springs Shirt Men
£32.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carhartt Oxford
£33.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Club 3 Stripes Polo Men
£24.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Men's Tekoa Shirt
£28.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Diesel Smart
£33.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Jordan Jumbo
£31.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Craghoppers NosiLife Polo Shirt Men
£34.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Jordan Core
£35.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£32.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel