Levi's Batwing Tee

• T-shirt
• Material: Cotton
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

204 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT 9EA100-023
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT Black Available in girl's sizes. 10 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT 9EA100-023
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT 9EA100-FAF
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT Green Available in girl's sizes. 12 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT 9EA100-FAF
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT Green Available in boy's sizes. 14 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT 9EA100-BF7
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT Blue Available in boy's sizes. 12 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT 9EA100-FAF
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT Green Available in boy's sizes. 12 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT 9EA100-FAF
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT Green Available in girl's sizes. 14 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT 9EA100-BF7
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT Blue Available in girl's sizes. 12 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 9E8157-001
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE White Available in boy's sizes. 10 years,12 years,14 years,16 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 9E8157-023
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 years,12 years,14 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 9E8157-001
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE White Available in boy's sizes. 10 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 9E8157-001
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE White Available in boy's sizes. 14 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 9E8157-023
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Black Available in boy's sizes. 14 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 9E8157-023
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Black Available in boy's sizes. 12 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 9E8157-001
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE White Available in boy's sizes. 12 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 9E8157-023
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 9E8157-001
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE White Available in boy's sizes. 16 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt LS BATWING TEE 9E8646-U6K
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt LS BATWING TEE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10 years,12 years,14 years.Clothing > Boy > Shirts > T-Shirts > Long Sleeve
5 days
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt LS BATWING TEE 9E8646-U6K
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt LS BATWING TEE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 12 years.Clothing > Boy > Shirts > T-Shirts > Long Sleeve
5 days
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt LS BATWING TEE 9E8646-U6K
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt LS BATWING TEE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 14 years.Clothing > Boy > Shirts > T-Shirts > Long Sleeve
5 days
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt LS BATWING TEE 9E8646-U6K
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt LS BATWING TEE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10 years.Clothing > Boy > Shirts > T-Shirts > Long Sleeve
5 days
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT 9EA100-C8D
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT Marine Available in boy's sizes. 10 years,12 years,14 years,16 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt BATWING TEE LS 8E8646-C8D=8E8646-U09
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt BATWING TEE LS Blue Available in boy's sizes. 2 years,3 years,5 years,6 years,8 years.Clothing > Boy > Shirts > T-Shirts > Long Sleeve
5 days
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt BATWING TEE LS 8E8646-C8D=8E8646-U09
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt BATWING TEE LS Blue Available in boy's sizes. 2 years.Clothing > Boy > Shirts > T-Shirts > Long Sleeve
5 days
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt BATWING TEE LS 8E8646-C8D=8E8646-U09
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt BATWING TEE LS Blue Available in boy's sizes. 3 years.Clothing > Boy > Shirts > T-Shirts > Long Sleeve
5 days
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt BATWING TEE LS 8E8646-C8D=8E8646-U09
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt BATWING TEE LS Blue Available in boy's sizes. 6 years.Clothing > Boy > Shirts > T-Shirts > Long Sleeve
5 days
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt BATWING TEE LS 8E8646-C8D=8E8646-U09
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt BATWING TEE LS Blue Available in boy's sizes. 8 years.Clothing > Boy > Shirts > T-Shirts > Long Sleeve
5 days
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt BATWING TEE LS 8E8646-C8D=8E8646-U09
Levis Long Sleeve T-shirt BATWING TEE LS Blue Available in boy's sizes. 5 years.Clothing > Boy > Shirts > T-Shirts > Long Sleeve
5 days
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Graphic Set-In Neck T-Shirt, Dress Blues, L 1236556374
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Classic and comfortable cotton tee with the signature Levi's graphic across the chestWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Model is 185 cm, Waist 71 cm, Wearing a Size M We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally A comfortable, classic tee Made to go with any of our jeans Finished with a one-of-a-kind design STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£16.20
£20.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Men's Vintage Fit Tee T-Shirt, Lse_Batwing Badge Wh, S B0D54KXG8P
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: We found this Levi's garment in a vintage shop and loved it so much that we decided to revive it for the 21st century. With supersoft 100% cotton jersey and a relaxed fit, this Graphic Vintage Fit T-Shirt is the essential tee at its very finest. A revival of a vintage shop find Cut with a relaxed fit Finished with a one-of-a-kind graphic MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£16.37
£20.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Batwing Tee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
£26.99
Levi's 501 Original Jeans MenCompare 535 Prices
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 896 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.80
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 499 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£4.50
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel