Levi's Batwing Tee

• T-shirt
• Material: Cotton
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

204 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's Big & Tall Graphic Tee T-Shirt, Batwing Srt Mineral Black, 3XL B09PNPDWY6
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's no coincidence that the humble T-shirt is the foundation of pretty much any good outfit. Model is 185 cm, Waist 109 cm, Wearing a Size 2XL With its classic style, versatile silhouette and casual comfort, nothing quite compares. An essential T-shirt Crafted from soft jersey A comfortable, classic tee Made to go with any of our jeans Finished with a one-of-a-kind design Specially designed for larger builds LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£21.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Graphic Set-In Neck T-Shirt, Graphic H215-Hm Black, L B00VLN97OU
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Classic and comfortable cotton tee with the signature Levi's graphic across the chestWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally A comfortable, classic tee Made to go with any of our jeans Finished with a one-of-a-kind design STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Graphic Set-In Neck T-Shirt, Graphic H215-Hm Black, S B00VLN97V8
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Classic and comfortable cotton tee with the signature Levi's graphic across the chestWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Model is 185 cm, Waist 71 cm, Wearing a Size M We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally A comfortable, classic tee Made to go with any of our jeans Finished with a one-of-a-kind design STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Graphic Set-In Neck T-Shirt, Graphic H215-Hm Black, XL B00VLN9862
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT 6EK813-C8D
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 24 months.Children > Boys > Clothing > Sets & Outfits
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT 6EK813-C8D
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 6 months.Children > Boys > Clothing > Sets & Outfits
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT 6EK813-C8D
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 12 months.Children > Boys > Clothing > Sets & Outfits
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT 8EK813-C8D
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 2 years,6 years,8 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Sets & Outfits
5 days
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT 8EK813-C8D
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 8 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Sets & Outfits
5 days
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT 8EK813-C8D
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 2 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Sets & Outfits
5 days
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT 8EK813-C8D
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 6 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Sets & Outfits
5 days
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Graphic Set-In Neck T-Shirt, White, XXL 5415211983595_EUR_B00VLN9R1S_8.84
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's black t-shirt batwing printed logo crew neck short sleeves Sizes: S, L levi's batwing t-shirt black
Levi's black t-shirt batwing printed logo crew neck short sleeves Sizes: S, L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > T-Shirts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Levi's black t-shirt batwing printed logo crew neck short sleeves Sizes: S, L levi's batwing t-shirt black
Levi's black t-shirt batwing printed logo crew neck short sleeves Sizes: S, L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > T-Shirts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Levi's Men's Graphic Crewneck Tee T-Shirt, Tropical Batwing White+, XS B0CNHCDG2K
A bold, utilitarian parka jacket that makes a great layering piece Detachable hood provides additional versatility LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Graphic Crewneck Tee T-Shirt, Rope Batwing Dress Blues, XS
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Graphic Set-In Neck T-Shirt, Graphic H215-Hm Black, XL 1574435
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT 6EK813-C8D
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 6 months,12 months,24 months.Children > Boys > Clothing > Sets & Outfits
5 days
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT 9EK813-C8D
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 10 years,12 years,14 years,16 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Sets & Outfits
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT 9EK813-C8D
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 16 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Sets & Outfits
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT 9EK813-C8D
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 14 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Sets & Outfits
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT 9EK813-C8D
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 12 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Sets & Outfits
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT 9EK813-C8D
Levis Sets & Outfits BATWING TEE KNIT SHORT Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 10 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Sets & Outfits
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Vintage Fit Graphic Tee T-Shirt, Lse_Batwing Badge Wh, L B0D54LR6GH
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: We found this Levi's garment in a vintage shop and loved it so much that we decided to revive it for the 21st century. Model is 185 cm, Waist 71 cm, Wearing a Size M With supersoft 100% cotton jersey and a relaxed fit, this Graphic Vintage Fit T-Shirt is the essential tee at its very finest. A revival of a vintage shop find Cut with a relaxed fit Finished with a one-of-a-kind graphic MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Batwing Tee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
£26.99
Levi's 501 Original Jeans MenCompare 538 Prices
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 900 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.80
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 502 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£4.50
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel