Levi's Batwing Tee

Price History
• T-shirt
• Material: Cotton
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Batwing Tee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

204 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 8E8157-C8D=8E8157-U09
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Marine Available in boy's sizes. 2 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 8E8157-C8D=8E8157-U09
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Marine Available in boy's sizes. 4 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 8E8157-023
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Black Available in boy's sizes. 4 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 8E8157-023
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Black Available in boy's sizes. 6 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 8E8157-023
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Black Available in girl's sizes. 2 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 8E8157-023
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Black Available in girl's sizes. 4 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 8E8157-C8D=8E8157-U09
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Marine Available in girl's sizes. 2 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 8E8157-C8D=8E8157-U09
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Marine Available in girl's sizes. 6 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 8E8157-C8D=8E8157-U09
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Marine Available in girl's sizes. 5 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 8E8157-C8D=8E8157-U09
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Marine Available in boy's sizes. 5 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 8E8157-C8D=8E8157-U09
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Marine Available in boy's sizes. 6 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Graphic Set-In Neck T-Shirt, Grey, XL B00VLN9DKS
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Classic and comfortable cotton tee with the signature Levi's graphic across the chestWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Model is 185 cm, Waist 71 cm, Wearing a Size M We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally A comfortable, classic tee Made to go with any of our jeans Finished with a one-of-a-kind design STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£13.00
£14.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Levi's Men's Graphic Set-In Neck T-Shirt, Grey, L B00VLN9CWC
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Men's Graphic Set-In Neck T-Shirt, Grey, S B00VLN9D7G
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT 8EA100-C8D=8EA100-U09
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT Marine Available in boy's sizes. 2 years,3 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT 8EA100-C8D=8EA100-U09
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT Marine Available in girl's sizes. 2 years,3 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT 8EA100-C8D=8EA100-U09
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT Marine Available in boy's sizes. 3 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT 8EA100-C8D=8EA100-U09
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT Marine Available in girl's sizes. 3 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT 8EA100-C8D=8EA100-U09
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT Marine Available in boy's sizes. 2 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT 8EA100-C8D=8EA100-U09
Levis T shirt BATWING CHEST HIT Marine Available in girl's sizes. 2 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Graphic Set-In Neck T-Shirt, Dress Blues, XXL B00VLN9JNO
prodImage
£13.61
£18.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Men's Graphic Crewneck Tee T-Shirt, Batwing Fill Vintage, XS B0D54JNLJP
A timeless classic can wear with anything Finished with a bold graphic Crafted from soft jersey
prodImage
£13.74
£18.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Men's Big & Tall Graphic Tee T-Shirt, Batwing White, 2XL B0823B8DWH
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Some things are perfect just the way they are. The classic T-shirt is one of them. PRODUCT FIT: That's why we kept it simple with 100% cotton jersey, a timeless fit and a simple logo. The essential tee, perfected Crafted from soft jersey Finished with a Levi's logo A comfortable, classic tee Made to go with any of our jeans Finished with a one-of-a-kind design Specially designed for larger builds
prodImage
£13.85
£18.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Men's Vintage Fit Tee T-Shirt, Lse_Batwing Badge Approx, XS B0D54KJJPT
With distinctive graphics Crew neck Relaxed fit
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Men's Vintage Fit Tee T-Shirt, Lse_Batwing Badge Approx, S B0D54K9BKH
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: We found this Levi's garment in a vintage shop and loved it so much that we decided to revive it for the 21st century. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size M With supersoft 100% cotton jersey and a relaxed fit, this Graphic Vintage Fit T-Shirt is the essential tee at its very finest. A revival of a vintage shop find Cut with a relaxed fit Finished with a one-of-a-kind graphic MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 8E8157-UF6
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Blue Available in girl's sizes. 5 years,6 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 8E8157-UF6
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 5 years,6 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 8E8157-UF6
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 5 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 8E8157-UF6
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 6 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE 8E8157-UF6
Levis T shirt BATWING TEE Blue Available in girl's sizes. 5 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Batwing Tee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
£26.99
Levi's 501 Original Jeans MenCompare 531 Prices
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£22.11
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 893 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.80
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 497 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£4.50
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel