Levi's 711 Skinny Jean

Price History
• Skinny jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Clothing features: Stretch, slim fit
• Closure type: Zipper with button
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 711 Skinny Jean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levis Blue 711 Skinny Fit Denim Jeans 56043849
Denim jeans Blue tone 711 Skinny fit Five pocket styling Zip fastening
prodImage
£29.00
£33.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
Levi's 711 Skinny Women's Jeans, Night is Black, 23W / 30L B01MYQ5CC8
Our signature Lot 711 fits are the ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift This is your go-to skinny jean, cut with a figure-hugging fit and chic silhouette 62% cotton, 28% viscose, 8% polyester, 2% elastane Fastening: Button Medium-Skinny-18881 Your-go to skinny jean Designed to flatter, hold and lift Cut with a figure-hugging fit for a chic silhouette We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Levi's Levi 711 Skinny Jeans Black Stretch Size 8 Waist 27 Leg 30 W27 L30 Zip Fly Q9178
Levi 711 Skinny Jeans Black Stretch Size 8 Waist 27 Leg 30 W27 L30 Zip Fly Q9178, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£36.99
£41.59
Shipping: £4.60
with shipping: £4.60
SkinnyJeans Levi 711 Skinny jeans Mid Blue Size 34x32 LN121 AA 02
Levi 711 Skinny jeans Mid Blue Size 34x32 LN121 AA 02, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 711 Skinny Women's Jeans, Rio Fate, 30W / 32L B098SH2LMD
Think of this as your go-to classic skinny jean; it’s got an easy, natural rise, finished with a skinny leg opening that goes with everything; work? You got it; night out? Absolutely Stretchy skinnies that you'll reach for on the regular With a fit that's designed to flatter, hold and lift Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's LEVI’S 711 SKINNY Jeans - W25 L32 - Navy - NEW WITH TAGS - Women’s
LEVI’S 711 SKINNY Jeans - W25 L32 - Navy - NEW WITH TAGS - Women’s, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
£71.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Levi's 711 Skinny Women's Jeans, Rio Fate, 25W / 30L B098SPML6F
Think of this as your go-to classic skinny jean; it’s got an easy, natural rise, finished with a skinny leg opening that goes with everything; work? You got it; night out? Absolutely Stretchy skinnies that you'll reach for on the regular With a fit that's designed to flatter, hold and lift Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's 711™ Skinny Women's Jeans, Rio Lowdown, 28W / 30L B0B2B42WHV
Stretchy skinnies that you'll reach for on the regular With a fit that's designed to flatter, hold and lift We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£86.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Skinny jeans
Material: Cotton, Elastane
Clothing features: Stretch, slim fit
Closure type: Zipper with button
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 711 Skinny Jean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£27.35
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 204 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 159 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.01
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 121 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 10 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Convertible Women
£22.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£29.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£22.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
47 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
denimpreloved
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £4.60
buy.it.now.u.k
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel