Leofoto LS-284C + LH-30

Price History
• Carbon tripod with LH-30 ball head
• Load capacity of 10 kg, weight of 1420 g
• Thicker leg segment for higher load capacity
• Maximum working height of 1,270 mm
• Packed length of only 530 mm
• Ball head with a load capacity of 15 kg
• Use of corrosion-resistant aluminum alloy for metal parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto LS-284C + LH-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leofoto - Ranger - Carbon Tripod including Ball Head - Lightweight - Legs adjustable in 3 Angles - Ideal for Macro Photography - LS-284C+LH-30 Black LEO-LS-284C&LH-30
10-layer carbon Twist-Lock system - adjusting the length of the tripod legs with just one hand Ball head with Arca-Swiss quick release plate Small minimum working height thanks to the tiltable tripod legs 10-year warranty
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Leofoto Ranger LS-284C Carbon Fibre Tripod + LH30 Ballhead Kit (UK Stock) BNIB LS-284C+LH30
Leofoto Ranger LS-284C Carbon Fibre Tripod + LH30 Ballhead Kit (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
Leofoto - Ranger - Carbon Tripod including Ball Head - Lightweight - Legs adjustable in 3 Angles - Ideal for Macro Photography - LS-284C+LH-30 Black LEO-LS-284C&LH-30
10-layer carbon Twist-Lock system - adjusting the length of the tripod legs with just one hand Ball head with Arca-Swiss quick release plate Small minimum working height thanks to the tiltable tripod legs 10-year warranty
prodImage
£334.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carbon tripod with LH-30 ball head
Load capacity of 10 kg, weight of 1420 g
Thicker leg segment for higher load capacity
Maximum working height of 1,270 mm
Packed length of only 530 mm
Ball head with a load capacity of 15 kg
Use of corrosion-resistant aluminum alloy for metal parts

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto LS-284C + LH-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leofoto

Leofoto BV-15
£229.99
Leofoto BV-15Compare 1 Prices
Leofoto LS-324CEX
£483.99
Leofoto LS-324CEXCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto VH-20
£129.00
Leofoto VH-20Compare 1 Prices
Leofoto Summit LM-362C
£419.00
Leofoto Summit LM-362CCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365C
£600.95
Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365CCompare 2 Prices
Leofoto Ranger LS-225C + LH-25
£189.00
Leofoto Ranger LS-225C + LH-25Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
£119.00
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40
£520.95
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto Summit LM-364C
£616.99
Leofoto Summit LM-364CCompare 2 Prices
Leofoto MP-284C
£74.00
Leofoto MP-284CCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MT055CXPRO3
£307.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui ST-124 + VA-5
£277.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro TMA28C
£286.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui VHD-2004 + VH-10
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MT190CXPRO4
£321.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MKBFRTA4GT-BH
£276.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro A2573FS4PRO
£225.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FGP28C Go Plus Travel
£274.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0
£269.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Optics Warehouse
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
prodImage
£334.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel