Lenovo SSD 1TB (4XB1K26775)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo SSD 1TB (4XB1K26775)
from £487.97to £488.962 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
• Internal OPAL-2242 SSD for ThinkPad devices
• Compatible with selected ThinkPad notebooks
• Fits ThinkPad L13 Yoga Gen 3, L15 Gen 3, X1 Nano Gen 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo SSD 1TB (4XB1K26775)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo SSD 1TB M.2 2242 - PCIe 4.0 Opal SP1_B0BY2TPGB5
1TB Storage Capacity M.2 PCIe Gen4*4 interface 2242 form factor Compatible with select ThinkPad notebooks
prodImage
£487.97
Shipping: Free
Lenovo SSD 1TB M.2 2242 - PCIe 4.0 Opal X051-Y2TPGB5-C6B0B
1TB Storage Capacity M.2 PCIe Gen4*4 interface 2242 form factor Compatible with select ThinkPad notebooks
prodImage
£488.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Internal OPAL-2242 SSD for ThinkPad devices
Compatible with selected ThinkPad notebooks
Fits ThinkPad L13 Yoga Gen 3, L15 Gen 3, X1 Nano Gen 2
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo SSD 1TB (4XB1K26775)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Similar Priced Products

Crucial T705 4TB (CT4000T705SSD3)
£489.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Transcend MTE250H 4TB (TS4TMTE250H)
£478.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial MX500 SSD 2TB (CT2000MX500SSD1)
£375.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial T700 M.2 SSD 4TB (CT4000T700SSD3)
£470.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB20)
£563.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung 990 PRO 4TB (MZ-V9P4T0BW)
£520.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Crucial T705 4TB (CT4000T705SSD5)
£539.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston Fury Renegade G5 4TB (SFYR2S/4T0)
£534.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel