Lenovo Power supply 65W (ADLX65NCC3A)

Price History
• Output voltage of 20 V
• Output current of 3.25 A
• Output power of 65 W
• Connector size 11 x 4 mm rectangular
• Input voltage of 100-240 V AC
• Protection features: short-circuit proof, overload protection, overvoltage protection
• Dimensions: 105.0 x 44.0 x 30.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Power supply 65W (ADLX65NCC3A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ADLX65NCC3A power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black
- High quality- Long life
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.81
Shipping: Free
Lenovo P 65W C dper 01FR050
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 36200611 ADLX65NCC3A 20V3.25A adapCMN
Lenovo 36200611 ADLX65NCC3A 20V3.25A adapCMN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 01FR050 TP 65W AC Adapter
Lenovo 01FR050 TP 65W AC Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 01FR050 DrNetzteilucker 6A-YY42-5S0U
Lenovo TP 65W AC Adapter Slim Tip EU Adapter 01FR050 standard
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Sparepart: Lenovo ADLX65NCC3A 20V3.25A adap(CMN) 5A10J75114, Notebook, Indoor, FRU36200611, 99112932 (5A10J75114, Notebook, Indoor, 100-240 V, 50/60 Hz, 65 W, AC-to-DC)
36200611
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo DLX65NCC3 20V3.25 dp(CMN) 36200611
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Sparepart: Lenovo ADLX65NCC3A 20V3.25A adap(CMN) 5A10J75114, Notebook, Indoor, FRU36200611, 99112932 (5A10J75114, Notebook, Indoor, 100-240 V, 50/60 Hz, 65 W, AC-to-DC) 4969124
36200611
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Output voltage of 20 V
Output current of 3.25 A
Output power of 65 W
Connector size 11 x 4 mm rectangular
Input voltage of 100-240 V AC
Protection features: short-circuit proof, overload protection, overvoltage protection
Dimensions: 105.0 x 44.0 x 30.0 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Power supply 65W (ADLX65NCC3A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HP AC adapter (391174-001)
£30.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer NP.ADT0A.077
£31.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer AC adapter 65 W (KP.0650H.004)
£31.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer AC Adapter 45 W (KP.04501.002)
£31.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 65W AC Adapter (0B47484)
£33.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Power supply 90W (AP.09001.005)
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-10071
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell USB-C Power Adapter 45 W (492-BBUS)
£29.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£30.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel