Lenovo AC Adapter 45W (FRU01FR116)

Price History
• Power adapter for Lenovo IdeaPad 520-15IKB (80YL)
• Electrical power input: 20V, 2.25A, 45W
• Plug size: 4.0 x 1.7 mm round
• Compatible with computers, tablets & network devices
• Suitable for notebook & desktop accessories
• Notebook power adapters/chargers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo AC Adapter 45W (FRU01FR116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sparepart: Lenovo AC Adapter 45W, 01FR116 A1-QCK5-VBKS
Lenovo AC Adapter 45W FRU01FR116 Default
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo C dper 45W FRU01FR116
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
Lenovo AC Adapter 45W 20V 2.25A Black FRU01FR116
Design:- Product colour: BlackFeatures:- Brand compatibility: Lenovo- Output current: 2.25- Output power: 45- Output voltage: 20- Power supply type:...
prodImage
£58.37
£64.87
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Power adapter for Lenovo IdeaPad 520-15IKB (80YL)
Electrical power input: 20V, 2.25A, 45W
Plug size: 4.0 x 1.7 mm round
Compatible with computers, tablets & network devices
Suitable for notebook & desktop accessories
Notebook power adapters/chargers

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo AC Adapter 45W (FRU01FR116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 65W AC Adapter (0B47484)
£33.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 450-15098
£33.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell 450-19103
£33.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP ED495AA
£35.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS Power Supply 90XB00BN-MPW000
£33.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ED495ET
£35.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 90 W Smart Pin Dongle AC Adapter (KG298AA)
£35.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Power supply 45W (KP.04501.003)
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
SpectraUK
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.37
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel