Leki Ultra Trail Breeze

Price History
• Trail running gloves
• Material: Softspan (80% nylon, 20% elastane), Nash SLT (55% nylon, 45% polyurethane)
• Breathable thanks to perforated materials
• Reinforced fingertips for excellent grip
• Sporty fit and high wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Ultra Trail Breeze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gloves Leki Ultra Trail Breeze MAG9569955
Take your outdoor running to the next level with the LEKI Ultra Trail Breeze, designed for maximum performance and comfort during long-distance runs. With a lightweight and sporty design, these gloves keep your hands cool and dry thanks to breathable materials and a perforated palm construction. The Softspan upper material ensures flexibility and a perfect fit, moving with you as you navigate tough terrain.The silicone reinforced fingertips provide superior grip on rocks and uneven surfaces, while the MF Touch technology lets you use your smartphone without removing your gloves. With a Slim Fit cut designed for optimal performance, the Ultra Trail Breeze combines durability, comfort, and functionality for dedicated trail runners.
prodImage
£23.86
£40.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Leki Ultra Trail Breeze MAG9569952
prodImage
£23.86
£40.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
LEKI Ultra Trail Breeze Gloves Size 10, Black/Neon Red 19574220
Lightweight Sports Running Gloves Unisex 9/10/11 Running
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Leki Ultra Trail Breeze Gloves, Black-Red-Neonyellow, EU 9 19574219
Lightweight Sports Running Gloves Unisex 9/10/11 Running
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gloves Leki Ultra Trail Breeze MAG9569953
prodImage
£23.86
£40.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Leki 19574218
Lightweight Sports Running Gloves Unisex 8/9/10/11 Running
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trail running gloves
Material: Softspan (80% nylon, 20% elastane), Nash SLT (55% nylon, 45% polyurethane)
Breathable thanks to perforated materials
Reinforced fingertips for excellent grip
Sporty fit and high wearing comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Ultra Trail Breeze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Makalu FX Carbon
£139.99
Leki Makalu FX CarbonCompare 4 Prices
Leki Khumbu
£74.36
Leki KhumbuCompare 4 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£159.00
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£99.54
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 5 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£153.16
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 4 Prices
Leki Khumbu Lite AS
£79.95
Leki Khumbu Lite ASCompare 4 Prices
Leki Makalu Lite
£112.95
Leki Makalu LiteCompare 2 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£57.91
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel