Leitz Wow Click & Store Small Storage Box

Price History
• Yellow storage box with 2-3 compartments and dividers
• Metal label holder, labeling plate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow Click & Store Small Storage Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Leitz Organiser Box, Click and Store Range 60570095 - Small, Black B00LM6P8RQ
Organiser storage box in black, removable dividers allow you to divide the box in two or three compartments for effective storage, contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of cables and chargers to prevent them from tangling, for home or office use Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Small Organiser Box, Black, 60570095; (W x D x H) 22 x 10 x 25.8 cm
prodImage
£11.45
£15.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Organiser Box, Click and Store Range 60570016 - Small, Yellow B07Z6NJXJL
Organizer storage box in yellow, removable dividers allow you to divide the box in two or three compartments for effective storage, contemporary design, Ideal for the storage and organisation of cables and chargers to prevent them from tangling, for home or office use Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and Store Range, High Quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Small Organizer Box, Yellow, 60570016; (W x D x H) 22 x 10 x 25.8 cm
prodImage
£13.69
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Organiser Box Click & Store WOW Collapsible Office Storage Small 6824079
Leitz Organiser Box Click & Store WOW Collapsible Office Storage Small, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: Free
Leitz Organiser Box Click & Store WOW Collapsible Office Storage Small 60570054
Leitz Organiser Box Click & Store WOW Collapsible Office Storage Small, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: Free
Leitz 60570054 Organiser Box, Click and Store, WOW Range, Small, Green
Leitz60570054OrganiserBox,ClickandStore,WOWRange,Small,Green...
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Organiser Box, Click and Store Range 60570062 - Small, Purple B00M0EZMHA
Organiser storage box in purple, removable dividers allow you to divide the box in two or three compartments for effective storage, contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of cables and chargers to prevent them from tangling, for home or office use Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: One Leitz click and store small organiser box, purple, 60570062; W x D x H: 22 x 10 x 25.8cm
prodImage
£13.69
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 60570054 Organiser Box, Click and Store, WOW Range, Small, Green B081TNTVJL
Organiser storage box in green, removable dividers allow you to divide the box in two or three compartments for effective storage, contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of cables and chargers to prevent them from tangling, for home or office use Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store small organiser box, green, WOW, dimensions: (W x D x H) 22 x 10 x 25.8 cm, 60570054
prodImage
£13.69
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Organiser Box, Click and Store Range 60570001 - Small, White B00LTLA482
Organiser storage box in white, removable dividers allow you to divide the box in two or three compartments for effective storage, contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of cables and chargers to prevent them from tangling, for home or office use Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Small Organiser Box, White, 60570001; (W x D x H) 22 x 10 x 25.8 cm
prodImage
£14.35
£18.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Yellow storage box with 2-3 compartments and dividers
Metal label holder, labeling plate

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow Click & Store Small Storage Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigel HN635
£11.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE541
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 8581 Business Card Album
£10.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZEN201
£11.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5500
£10.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5006
£11.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZE111
£11.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 16 mm
£8.72
Compare Prices
22 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810470
£11.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810497
£11.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: £4.49
acco_brands
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel