Leitz Click & Store Cosy Drawer Set

Price History
• Drawer Box
• Material: Rigid cardboard with PP film
• Assembly using press studs
• Dimensions: Outer (W)286 x (D)358 x (H)282 mm, Drawer (W)251 x (D)330 x (H)81 mm
• Fully collapsible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Click & Store Cosy Drawer Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Click & Store Drawer Cabinet, 3 Drawers for Storing Papers & Documents, A4 Size Cardboard 3 Tier Folding Filing Cabinet, for Home/Office, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53680019 B095X8KNNS
The premium 3 Drawer cardboard storage cabinet, which is available in 3 elegant matt colours, provides the ideal home and office storage solution for paperwork, bills and other small items The 3 drawer cardboard storage cabinet is fully collapsible to save space when not in use, and the individual drawers ensure important documents are able to be stored confidentially Made from durable premium cardboard with a wipe clean, semi matt PP finish, and the patented construction method prevents the storage cabinet collapsing when carrying heavy items The 3 drawer storage cabinet is quick and easy to assemble by simply folding and securing with the press button system, the drawers can be opened easily using the elegant red grip holes Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store 3 drawer storage cabinet, dimensions (W x H x D): 286 x 282 x 358 mm, 2210 g, Warm Yellow, Cosy Range, Cardboard Packaging, 53680019
prodImage
£42.16
Shipping: Free
Leitz Click & Store Drawer Cabinet, 3 Drawers for Storing Papers & Documents, A4 Size Cardboard 3 Tier Folding Filing Cabinet, for Home/Office, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 53680089 B095X9B1F6
The premium 3 Drawer cardboard storage cabinet, which is available in 3 elegant matt colours, provides the ideal home and office storage solution for paperwork, bills and other small items The 3 drawer cardboard storage cabinet is fully collapsible to save space when not in use, and the individual drawers ensure important documents are able to be stored confidentially Made from durable premium cardboard with a wipe clean, semi matt PP finish, and the patented construction method prevents the storage cabinet collapsing when carrying heavy items The 3 drawer storage cabinet is quick and easy to assemble by simply folding and securing with the press button system, the drawers can be opened easily using the elegant red grip holes Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store 3 drawer storage cabinet, dimensions (W x H x D): 286 x 282 x 358 mm, 2210 g, Velvet Grey, Cosy Range, Cardboard Packaging, 53680089
prodImage
£42.16
Shipping: Free
Leitz 3 Drawer Cabinet Cosy Click & Store Office Organisation Desk Storage 53680019
Leitz 3 Drawer Cabinet Cosy Click & Store Office Organisation Desk Storage, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£42.16
Shipping: Free
Leitz Click & Store Cosy Drawer Cabinet 3 drawers 53680019
Leitz Click & Store Cosy Drawer Cabinet 3 drawers 53680019, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Units
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Click & Store Drawer Cabinet, 3 Drawers for Storing Papers & Documents, A4 Size Cardboard 3 Tier Folding Filing Cabinet, for Home/Office, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 53680061 B095X936DK
The premium 3 Drawer cardboard storage cabinet, which is available in 3 elegant matt colours, provides the ideal home and office storage solution for paperwork, bills and other small items The 3 drawer cardboard storage cabinet is fully collapsible to save space when not in use, and the individual drawers ensure important documents are able to be stored confidentially Made from durable premium cardboard with a wipe clean, semi matt PP finish, and the patented construction method prevents the storage cabinet collapsing when carrying heavy items The 3 drawer storage cabinet is quick and easy to assemble by simply folding and securing with the press button system, the drawers can be opened easily using the elegant red grip holes Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store 3 drawer storage cabinet, dimensions (W x H x D): 286 x 282 x 358 mm, 2210 g, Calm Blue, Cosy Range, Cardboard Packaging, 53680061
prodImage
£42.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drawer Box
Material: Rigid cardboard with PP film
Assembly using press studs
Dimensions: Outer (W)286 x (D)358 x (H)282 mm, Drawer (W)251 x (D)330 x (H)81 mm
Fully collapsible

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Click & Store Cosy Drawer Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry WetEx keyboard cover (61510006)
£42.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand Plus
£42.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 1909
£50.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Safescan 4141T2
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2481 Visifix
£41.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable Telindex card file (2482)
£36.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 161438
£41.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alassio Ring binder Lazio (30116)
£41.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.16
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£42.16
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel